Croft Aerodrome - Come and Try (All Welcome)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Aug-16
  • Time: 18:15
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: t/croft
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-16 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:15:00 Wr Middleton Cleveland Coureurs Male Vet
2 18:16:00 Sean Kennedy Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Senior
3 18:17:00 Sarah Tomlinson Female Vet
4 18:18:00 Dave Tomlinson Male Vet
5 18:19:00 Jade Hutchinson Female Espoir
6 18:20:00 Jared Holdcroft Male Senior
7 18:21:00 Brian Hall Male Vet
8 18:22:00 Oliver Hall Male Junior
9 18:23:00 Andrew Ford Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
10 18:24:00 Neil Buckley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
11 18:25:00 John Bird Otley CC Male Vet
12 18:26:00 Mark Woolley Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
13 18:27:00 Joshua Woolley Bishop Auckland CC Male Junior
14 18:28:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
15 18:29:00 Mike Hall Male Vet
16 18:30:00 Ian Hutchinson Male Vet
17 18:31:00 Michael Smart TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
18 18:32:00 Alex Beldon Ilkley CC Male Junior
19 18:33:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
20 18:34:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
21 18:35:00 Paige Mclead Female Espoir
22 18:36:00 Tony Main Male Vet
23 18:38:00 M Drake Male Junior
23 18:37:00 Josh Smith Richmond Triathlon Club Male Junior
24 18:40:00 J Brennan Teesdale CRC Male Junior
24 18:39:00 Will Smith Richmond Triathlon Club Male Junior
25 18:41:00 Matthew Brennan Male Vet
26 18:42:00 Thomas Brennan Male Vet
27 18:43:00 Amanda Waller Teesdale CRC Female Junior
28 18:44:00 Thomas Waller Teesdale CRC Male Junior
29 18:45:00 Sebastian Waller Teesdale CRC Male Vet
30 18:46:00 Theo Waller Teesdale CRC Male Junior
31 18:47:00 Neil Ross Male Junior
32 18:48:00 Jo Short Female Junior
33 18:49:00 Chris Wheatley Male Vet
34 18:50:00 James O'reilly Blaydon CC Male Vet
35 18:51:00 Will Rice Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 18:52:00 Zeph Atkinson-talib Male Senior
37 18:53:00 Jonathan Atkinson Male Senior
38 18:54:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Junior
39 18:55:00 E Buist Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
40 18:56:00 Stephen Mcniff Male Senior
41 18:57:00 Samuel Mcniff Male Vet
42 18:58:00 Graham Cleverlie Male Vet
43 18:59:00 David Carter Male Senior
44 19:00:00 Emma Carter Female Vet
45 19:01:00 Lucy Armstrong Female Junior
46 19:02:00 Chris Tidd Male Junior
47 19:03:00 Ben Partridge Male Senior
48 19:04:00 Tom Partridge Male Senior
49 19:05:00 James Lunn Male Junior
50 19:06:00 Andrew Lunn Male Vet
51 19:07:00 Jimmy Rimmer Male Junior
52 19:08:00 Simon Carter Male Junior
53 19:09:00 Alexander Rimmer Male Vet
54 19:10:00 Lou Hamilton Teesdale CRC Female Vet
55 19:11:00 Dan Small Teesdale CRC Male Espoir
56 19:12:00 Fergus Robinson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
57 19:13:00 Steven Turner Male Senior
58 19:14:00 Ross Turner Male Espoir
59 19:15:00 Matt Gospel Male Vet
60 19:16:00 Peter Camp Male Espoir
61 19:17:00 Therese Cinamon Female Senior
62 19:18:00 Kayleigh Burkin Female Vet
63 19:19:00 Jamie Burkin Male Vet
64 19:20:00 Kristy Burkin Female Junior
65 19:21:00 Ian Burkin Male Junior
66 19:22:00 Lewis Gee Male Vet
67 19:23:00 Darren Gee Teesdale CRC Male Vet
68 19:24:00 Alfie Whittington Male Junior
69 19:25:00 Sam Murray Strategic Lions Male Vet
70 19:26:00 Ellis Murray Male Espoir
71 19:27:00 Andrew Charlesworth Male Junior
72 19:28:00 Alec Cinamon Male Junior
73 19:29:00 Joe Davison Male Senior
74 19:30:00 Martin Flanagan Team Bottrill Male Vet
75 19:31:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
76 19:32:00 Stuart Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
77 19:33:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet