ely & district cc (hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Feb-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: bs19
  • Closing Date: 31-Jan-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Jason Ward Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
5 10:05:00 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Alistair Golby Cambridge University CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 N J Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Mike Suckling Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
12 10:12:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Paul Riley Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Charlotte Mallin Martin Cambridge University CC Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Cindy Berry Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Tom Barnes Iceni Velo Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Catriona Archer Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Grahame McKenzie Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ben Beynon Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Liam Gentry VC Baracchi Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Ian Steiger Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Jonathan Polley Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Sean Irving Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Nick Jackson Cambridge CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
49 10:49:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Rob Walker High Wycombe CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Nick Esser VC Baracchi Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Michael Gruenberger Cambridge University CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Luke Fisher Cambridge University CC Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Chris Hopkinson Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
59 10:59:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
60 11:00:00 Sebastian Dickson Thanet RC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Kelvin Amos Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Harold Bradbury Cambridge University CC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Stephen Clark Ipswich BC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet