lancashire road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Oct-16
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Hope Kerry Lancashire RC Female Senior
2 12:02:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
3 12:03:00 Sam Ling Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
4 12:04:00 Natalie Hodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
5 12:05:00 Laurie Stobbs Male Senior
6 12:06:00 John Hartley Salford Cycling Club Male Espoir
7 12:07:00 Antony Lowe Lancashire RC Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Sean Owens Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Ben Rathbone Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
10 12:10:00 Oliver Wade University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
11 12:11:00 Neil Swithenbank ABC Centreville Male Senior
12 12:12:00 Claire Swoboda Starley Racing Female Senior
13 12:13:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
15 12:15:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
16 12:16:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Richard Marsden Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
18 12:18:00 Lee Ashworth Lancashire RC Male Vet
19 12:19:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
20 12:20:00 Joseph Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Junior
21 12:21:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
22 12:22:00 Julie Holden Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
23 12:23:00 Philip Simcock Team JMC Male Vet
24 12:24:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Junior
25 12:25:00 Anthony Chambers Lancashire RC Male Vet
26 12:26:00 Tim Webster Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 12:27:00 Martyn Mcgrillen Lancashire RC Male Senior
28 12:28:00 Steven White Bolton Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 12:29:00 Cameron Pilkington East Lancashire RC Male Junior
30 12:30:00 Ken Whitehead ABC Centreville Male Vet
31 12:31:00 Graham Yardley Central Lancs Road Club Male Senior
32 12:32:00 Ben Whitehead ABC Centreville Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Male Junior
35 12:35:00 Wesley Ratcliffe Lancashire RC Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Sam Walley East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
37 12:37:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
38 12:38:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
39 12:39:00 Stephen Nelson Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
41 12:41:00 Luke Jackson Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
42 12:42:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
43 12:43:00 Matthew Finegan Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
44 12:44:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
45 12:45:00 Patrick Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
46 12:46:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
48 12:48:00 Jon Taylor ABC Centreville Male Vet
49 12:49:00 David Williams Seamons CC Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Martin Wilson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Ben Dobson Lancashire RC Male Espoir
53 12:53:00 John Askew Lancaster CC Male Vet
54 12:54:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
55 12:55:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
56 12:56:00 Richard Taylor Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
57 12:57:00 Michael Askew Albarosa CC Male Vet
58 12:58:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
59 12:59:00 Oliver Makinson East Lancashire RC Male Junior
60 13:00:00 Lisa Dickinson 100% ME Female Senior
61 13:01:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
62 13:02:00 Russell Milnes Rossendale RC Male Vet
63 13:03:00 Ian Mckinley Lancashire RC Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Gareth Davies Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
65 13:05:00 Danny Walmsley Lancashire RC Male Senior
66 13:06:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
67 13:07:00 Christian Smith Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
68 13:08:00 Chris Dwyer Lancashire RC Male Vet
69 13:09:00 Ian Appleby LVRC Male Vet
70 13:10:00 John Hatton Lancaster CC Male Vet
71 13:11:00 Charlotte Gorman Bury Clarion CC Female Senior
72 13:12:00 Neil Barrett Chorlton Velo Male Senior
73 13:13:00 Mark Zebrowski Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
74 13:14:00 Oliver Philbin Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
75 13:15:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
76 13:16:00 Kev Gilmour Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
77 13:17:00 Matthew Doheny Lancashire RC Male Vet
78 13:18:00 Alex Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
79 13:19:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
80 13:20:00 Chris Smith Condor RC Male Senior
81 13:21:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
82 13:22:00 David Huck Lakes Road Club Male Senior
83 13:23:00 Sam Mansfield Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
84 13:24:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
85 13:25:00 Julian Pearson Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
86 13:26:00 Thomas Brook Lancaster CC Male Senior
87 13:27:00 William Brown Rossendale RC Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
89 13:29:00 Becky Lewis Wrexham RC Female Senior
90 13:30:00 Huw Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
92 13:32:00 Paul Roby VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Vet
94 13:34:00 David Stammers Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
96 13:36:00 Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
98 13:38:00 Halley Woods Sportcity Velo Male Espoir
100 13:40:00 Jessica Roberts Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Female Senior
102 13:42:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male Senior
104 13:44:00 Sam Holden Lancashire RC Male Senior
106 13:46:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Espoir
108 13:48:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
110 13:50:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
112 13:52:00 Jim Henderson Southport CC Male Vet
114 13:54:00 Chris Dyke Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
116 13:56:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
118 13:58:00 Richard Handley One Pro cycling Ltd Male Senior
120 14:00:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior