rutland cc (cheques to nicholas latimer)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Nick Cox Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Tom Archer Sheffrec CC Male Espoir
4 10:04:00 Brian Rose Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Keith Parker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Pierre Drezet Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Joe Cox 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Daniel Collier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 David Shirley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Rick Bailey Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Gary Keen Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Nick Boden Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Christian Smith Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Adam Quixall Worrall Wheelers Male Espoir
25 10:25:00 Huw Owen Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Luke Allen Sheffrec CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Sam Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Adam Hepburn University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Andrew Whiteley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Gavin Evans Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Louise Perrins 100% ME Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Kate Hastings 100% ME Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Fiona-may Aylward Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Sophie Hewitson University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Rebecca Goodson Sheffrec CC Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Jo Jebb Norton Wheelers Female Senior
48 10:48:00 Hannah Larbalestier University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
49 10:49:00 Emilie Verroken Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Elizabeth Stedman Female Senior
51 10:51:00 Steve Yeoman Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Christopher Dredge SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Chris Osment Matlock CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Patrick Clark B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Eugene Cross SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Liam Bromiley University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Calum Brown Sheffrec CC Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Archie Cross B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Daniel Nieto Male Espoir
62 11:02:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Matt Cartlidge Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Espoir
66 11:06:00 Courtney Blockley-campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Andy Nichols B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Chris Dyke Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Chris Bevan Veloviewer Male Senior