holme valley whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
2 14:32:00 Rachel Notman Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Senior
3 14:33:00 Henry Hollyman Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
4 14:34:00 Millie Yates Holmfirth C C Female Espoir
5 14:35:00 Cameron Turner Malton Whs Male Vet
6 14:36:00 Chris Smith Condor RC Male Senior
7 14:37:00 Mason Hollyman Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
8 14:38:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
9 14:39:00 Huw Spacey Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
10 14:40:00 David Watson Male Vet
11 14:41:00 Ewan Peters Holmfirth C C Male Vet
12 14:42:00 Josephine Gilbet Footon Velosport Female Senior
13 14:43:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
14 14:44:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
15 14:45:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Mike Morris NFTO CC Male Senior
17 14:47:00 Jordan Reed Male Espoir
18 14:48:00 Jack Brown Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
19 14:49:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:51:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
22 14:52:00 Sam Ling Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
23 14:53:00 Peter Holdsworth HD Revolutions Male Senior
24 14:54:00 Claire Swoboda Starley Racing Female Senior
25 14:55:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
26 14:56:00 Martin Wood Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
27 14:57:00 Rob Hudson Holmfirth C C Male Vet
28 14:58:00 Alistair Rees Holmfirth C C Male Vet
29 14:59:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
30 15:00:00 Jack O'Neill Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
31 15:01:00 Jonathan Webber Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
32 15:02:00 Jessica Roberts Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Female Senior
33 15:03:00 Sam Ward Otley CC Male Senior
34 15:04:00 Tom Sykes Holmfirth C C Male Vet
35 15:05:00 Dominic Cordner Wheal Velocity Male Senior
36 15:06:00 Louis Cook Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
37 15:07:00 Tim Webster Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 15:08:00 Michael Harris HD Revolutions Male Senior
39 15:09:00 Andrew Cook Holmfirth C C Male Vet
40 15:10:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
41 15:11:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
42 15:12:00 Nikola Matthews Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
43 15:13:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
44 15:14:00 Oliver Peters Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
45 15:15:00 Kieran Savage Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
46 15:16:00 David Watt Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
47 15:17:00 Stella Cross Yorkshire Road Club Female Espoir
48 15:18:00 Matthew Craig Albarosa CC Male Senior
49 15:19:00 James Hyland Holmfirth C C Male Senior
50 15:20:00 Matt Clinton Male Senior
51 15:21:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
52 15:22:00 Helen Roby HD Revolutions Female Senior
53 15:23:00 Jude Taylor Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
54 15:24:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
55 15:25:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior