If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk
Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:01:00 | Gill Arnett | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Vet | |
2 | 11:02:00 | Paul Sanderson | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
3 | 11:03:00 | George Radcliffe | Road Bike | East Bradford CC | Open | Espoir | |
4 | 11:04:00 | Henry Hollyman | Road Bike | Holmfirth C C | Open | Espoir | |
5 | 11:05:00 | Jonathan Webber | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Senior | |
6 | 11:06:00 | Tommy Dawson | Road Bike | Yorkshire Road Club | Open | Espoir | |
7 | 11:07:00 | Sam Howcroft | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
8 | 11:08:00 | Matt Bourne | Road Bike | Huddersfield Star Whs | Open | Senior | |
9 | 11:09:00 | Rebecca Middlebrooke | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Vet | |
10 | 11:10:00 | Patrick Clark | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
11 | 11:11:00 | Liam Rees | Road Bike | Ilkley CC | Open | Senior | |
12 | 11:12:00 | Sam Ling | Road Bike | Manchester Wheelers | Open | Senior | |
13 | 11:13:00 | Andrew Bolton | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Vet | |
14 | 11:14:00 | Jonty Bright | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Vet | |
15 | 11:15:00 | Robert Briggs | Road Bike | Edinburgh Road Club | Open | Senior | |
16 | 11:16:00 | Mike Furby | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
17 | 11:17:00 | Eleanor Hunt | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Espoir | |
18 | 11:18:00 | Jordan Reed | Road Bike | Open | Senior | ||
19 | 11:19:00 | james Coates | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Senior | |
20 | 11:20:00 | Andy Cunningham | Road Bike | Open | Senior | ||
21 | 11:21:00 | Tony Truepenny-Phillipson | Road Bike | Westerley Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
22 | 11:22:00 | Eleanor Haresign | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Female | Senior | |
23 | 11:23:00 | Tom Broadley | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Senior | |
24 | 11:24:00 | Mason Hollyman | Road Bike | Holmfirth C C | Open | Senior | |
25 | 11:25:00 | joe norledge | Road Bike | Bristol South Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
26 | 11:26:00 | James Wordsworth | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
27 | 11:27:00 | Paul Newton | Road Bike | Derby Mercury R C | Open | Senior | |
28 | 11:28:00 | Stephen Porritt | Road Bike | Selby CC | Open | Senior | |
29 | 11:29:00 | Robbie Pollard | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Senior | |
30 | 11:30:00 | Nathan Allatt | Road Bike | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | Open | Senior | |
31 | 11:31:00 | Jude Taylor | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
32 | 11:32:00 | David Watt | Road Bike | Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical | Open | Vet | |
33 | 11:33:00 | Paul Brierley | Road Bike | Huddersfield RC | Open | Vet | |
34 | 11:34:00 | Joe Howcroft | Road Bike | Open | Senior | ||
35 | 11:35:00 | Archie Cross | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
36 | 11:36:00 | Nikola Matthews | Road Bike | Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club | Female | Senior | |
37 | 11:37:00 | Huw Spacey | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Vet | |
38 | 11:38:00 | Richard Taylor | Road Bike | Harry Middleton CC | Open | Senior | |
39 | 11:39:00 | Jessica Roberts | Road Bike | Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical | Female | Senior | |
40 | 11:40:00 | Eugene Cross | Road Bike | Open | Senior | ||
41 | 11:41:00 | Kieran Savage | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
42 | 11:42:00 | Dylan Lyons | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
43 | 11:43:00 | Mary Wilkinson | Road Bike | Yorkshire Road Club | Female | Senior | |
44 | 11:44:00 | Roman Tuma | Road Bike | Albarosa CC | Open | Vet | |
45 | 11:45:00 | Anthony Ashworth | Road Bike | Wetherby Whs | Open | Vet | |
46 | 11:46:00 | Steven Guymer | Road Bike | Rapha Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
47 | 11:47:00 | Oscar Havis | Road Bike | Albarosa CC | Open | Youth | |
48 | 11:48:00 | Lucy Bailey | Road Bike | Ilkley CC | Female | Senior | |
49 | 11:49:00 | Ash Coning | Road Bike | Parentini Test Team | Open | Senior | |
50 | 11:50:00 | Tejvan Pettinger | Road Bike | Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team | Open | Senior | |
51 | 11:51:00 | SOPHIE HEWITSON | Road Bike | University of Sheffield Cycling Club | Female | Senior | |
52 | 11:52:00 | Benjamin Hall | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
53 | 11:53:00 | Ruari WATERWORTH | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
54 | 11:54:00 | matthew cox | Road Bike | Ilkley CC | Open | Vet | |
55 | 11:55:00 | Matthew Hallam | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Senior | |
56 | 11:56:00 | Ryan Stockton | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Senior | |
57 | 11:57:00 | Aleksandra Szyszczakiewicz | Road Bike | Edinburgh Road Club | Female | Senior | |
58 | 11:58:00 | Sam Watts | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Senior | |
59 | 11:59:00 | Matthew Craig | Road Bike | Albarosa CC | Open | Senior | |
60 | 12:00:00 | Sam Ward | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Senior | |
61 | 12:01:00 | Danny Sampson | Road Bike | Selby CC | Open | Vet | |
62 | 12:02:00 | Dan Evans | Road Bike | Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical | Open | Senior |