minehead cycling club (preference to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH10
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Jan Wildenhain Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:32:00 Jon Kennard 100% ME Male Senior
3 09:33:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Espoir
5 09:35:00 Jim Ley Paceline RT Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Iain Hounsell Mendip Cycling Club Male Vet
7 09:37:00 Martin Shapland Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Callum Hunter University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
9 09:39:00 Benjamin Kettleborough CS Dynamo Male Espoir
10 09:40:00 Mark Gibbs Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Justin Gage Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Malcolm Chave Okehampton CC Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Jamie-Joshua Dene Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
14 09:44:00 Chris Hannon Somerset Road Club Male Senior
15 09:45:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Max Stedman Male Senior
17 09:47:00 Jack Elston North Devon Wheelers Male Senior
18 09:48:00 Andrew Kelly Somerset Road Club Male Vet
19 09:49:00 Nick Holliday Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Alex Lewis Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
21 09:51:00 Matt Hannon Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Corey Bale CS Dynamo Male Espoir
23 09:53:00 Matthew Ashton Somerset Road Club Male Senior
24 09:54:00 Mike Snell Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Michael Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
27 09:57:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
28 09:58:00 Richard Boulter Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:59:00 William Evans Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:00:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
31 10:01:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Oliver Stone North Devon Wheelers Male Espoir
33 10:03:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:04:00 Robert Hunt 34 Nomads CC Male Senior
35 10:05:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
37 10:07:00 Elliot Dason-Barber Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Tony Vesty Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Mike Egan Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Josh Gray Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Simon Boulter Minehead Cycling Club Male Senior
42 10:12:00 Jon Hare Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Steve Clarke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:14:00 John Grenfell Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
47 10:17:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Bradley Manaton Mid Devon CC Male Senior
49 10:19:00 Fin Walter Minehead Cycling Club Male Junior
50 10:20:00 Tom Swingler Halesowen A&CC Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Daniel Godfrey Minehead Cycling Club Male Espoir
52 10:22:00 Peter Golding Twickenham CC Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Tristan Davies One and All Cycling Male Espoir
54 10:24:00 Jack Courtney Minehead Cycling Club Male Espoir
55 10:25:00 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Male Senior
56 10:26:00 Robert Borek Male Senior
57 10:27:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
58 10:28:00 Laurence Douglas-Greene Somerset Road Club Male Senior
59 10:29:00 Jon Leonard 100% ME Male Vet
60 10:30:00 Stuart Morgan Farnham RC Male Vet
61 10:31:00 Charlie Beake Tri UK Male Senior
62 10:32:00 David John Gooding North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:33:00 Dave Francis Alltrax Male Vet
64 10:34:00 William Dibble Minehead Cycling Club Male Espoir
65 10:35:00 James Cartridge 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
66 10:36:00 Paul Vowles Taw Velo Male Vet
67 10:37:00 Louie Priddle Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
68 10:38:00 Bianca Broadbent EvoVelo Racing Female Senior
69 10:39:00 Michaela Spitzer Minehead Cycling Club Female Senior
70 10:40:00 Jessica Roberts Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Female Senior
71 10:41:00 Heidi Viles Somerset Road Club Female Senior
72 10:42:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
73 10:43:00 Janet Hewlett Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
74 10:44:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
75 10:45:00 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior
76 10:46:00 Hannah Newsham Somerset Road Club Female Senior
77 10:47:00 Megan Dickerson University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
78 10:48:00 Claire Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
79 10:49:00 Margaret Greatorex Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
80 10:50:00 Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Female Senior
81 10:51:00 Alison Ford V C Meudon Female Vet
82 10:52:00 Neve Upton North Devon Wheelers Female Espoir
83 10:53:00 Sophie Slaney Twickenham CC Female Senior
84 10:54:00 Emma Gage Velo Club Walcot Female Vet
85 10:55:00 Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama Female Senior
86 10:56:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
87 10:57:00 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior
88 10:58:00 Kirsty Bennett Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
89 10:59:00 Lindsay Bamford Female Vet
90 11:00:00 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Female Vet
91 11:01:00 George Fowler Male Senior
92 11:02:00 Daniel McQuillan Tri UK Male Senior
93 11:03:00 Charlie McFadzean CS Dynamo Male Senior
94 11:04:00 Jeremy Summers Team Zoyland Male Vet
95 11:05:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
96 11:06:00 Charlie Meredith Giant CC Halo Films Male Senior
97 11:07:00 Stuart Hall Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
98 11:08:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
99 11:09:00 Shaun Duffield North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
100 11:10:00 Mark Lees Male Senior
101 11:11:00 Graham Collins Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Sam McCreadie 100% ME Male Senior
103 11:13:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
104 11:14:00 Simon Wombwell Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
105 11:15:00 Dean Robson Male Senior
106 11:16:00 Oscar Hutchings Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
107 11:17:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
108 11:18:00 Jonathan Ayshford Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
109 11:19:00 James Wych Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
110 11:20:00 Christopher Stroud Somerset Road Club Male Vet
111 11:21:00 Stuart Robb Taw Velo Male Senior
112 11:22:00 Shaun Reed Somerset Road Club Male Senior
113 11:23:00 Stephen Toogood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
114 11:24:00 Phil Walter Male Senior
115 11:25:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
116 11:26:00 Ed Laverack JLT Condor Male Senior
117 11:27:00 Mark Williamson Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
118 11:28:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
119 11:29:00 Darren Ninnis 100% ME Male Vet
120 11:30:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
Reserve -- Simon Hogg Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Matthew W Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Fairhead Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Dave Dibble Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Tim Hammond Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Senior