vc sevale (malvern)(cheques to d bunage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k46/10
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Jeremy Pile VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Steven Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 David Wood Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 James Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
10 14:10:00 Jon Howard Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ed Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ollie Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Paul Gardiner Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jeff Matthews Team Echelon Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Mark Webb VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Patrick Connolly Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Justin Owens Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ian Heming Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Snelling Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
30 14:30:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Hanbury Saracen Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Karl Moseley Moda R T Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Nulty Team Swift Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 William Davies VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Young Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Mark Daffin Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Karl Davies Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Dylan Kennedy Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Nick Price Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 David Briggs Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mark Hand Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Craig Mckee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Harry Thomas Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Denise Burrows Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Cameron Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Junior
65 15:05:00 Matthew Millward Team Echelon Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Alan Warburton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Lucy Walters Team Echelon Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Mike Hazlewood Saracen Road Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Philip Wooldridge Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Junior
74 15:14:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Duncan Webb Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Nick Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior