harrogate nova cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V212
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
2 14:32:00 Philip Gadd VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
3 14:33:00 Mark Scatchard PH-MAS Cycling Male Vet
4 14:34:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
5 14:35:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
6 14:36:00 Tony Kent Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
7 14:37:00 Dennis Potter Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Kenton Robbins 100% ME Male Vet
9 14:39:00 Mike Dillow Cyclesense CC Male Vet
10 14:40:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
11 14:41:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
12 14:42:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
13 14:43:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
14 14:44:00 Mike Cole Team Swift Male Vet
15 14:45:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
17 14:47:00 David Morley Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Paul Stables Teesdale CRC Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Sarah Cave Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
20 14:50:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Mark Perry Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
22 14:52:00 Derek Roe Team Swift Male Vet
23 14:53:00 Joanne Burnett VC Beverley Female Vet
24 14:54:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
25 14:55:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
26 14:56:00 Steven Lacey Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:58:00 Benji Gillingham Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Espoir
29 14:59:00 Nicola Bradford Albarosa CC Female Vet
30 15:00:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
32 15:02:00 Dan Evans Male Vet
33 15:03:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
34 15:04:00 Adrian Barwick Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
35 15:05:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
36 15:06:00 James Whyman Clifton CC York Male Senior
37 15:07:00 Robert Spink Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
38 15:08:00 Sam Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
39 15:09:00 Ben Storey Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 15:10:00 Michael Ellerton Team Swift Male Vet
41 15:11:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
42 15:12:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
43 15:13:00 Joe Howcroft PH-MAS Cycling Male Espoir
44 15:14:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
45 15:15:00 Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
46 15:16:00 Mark Haynes Albarosa CC Male Vet
47 15:17:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
48 15:18:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
49 15:19:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
51 15:21:00 Russell Brown Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
53 15:23:00 Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
54 15:24:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
55 15:25:00 Michael Schofield Clifton CC York Male Vet
56 15:26:00 Jason Drake Cyclesense CC Male Vet
57 15:27:00 Tony Jackson Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
58 15:28:00 Paul Dentith Congleton CC Male Vet
59 15:29:00 Dawn Morley Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet
60 15:30:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:31:00 Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Drew Fuller York Triathlon RT Male Senior
64 15:34:00 Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Nova CC Female Senior
65 15:35:00 Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
66 15:36:00 Richard Durham Team Swift Male Vet
67 15:37:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male Vet
68 15:38:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
69 15:39:00 Geoffrey Sheard VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
70 15:40:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
71 15:41:00 Gary Hunt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 15:42:00 Danny Sampson Selby CC Male Vet
73 15:43:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
74 15:44:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
75 15:45:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
76 15:46:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male Vet
77 15:47:00 Stephen Porritt Selby CC Male Senior
78 15:48:00 Gary Laight Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
79 15:49:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
80 15:50:00 Peter Barusevicus Male Senior