vtta (south wales)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: R30/7
  • Closing Date: 09-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
25 15:25:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
26 15:26:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
27 15:27:00 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Female Senior
28 15:28:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
29 15:29:00 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 William Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
35 15:35:00 David Francis Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Steve Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
42 15:42:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Lyn Jones Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Phillip Bradshaw Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Graham Wright Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Anthony Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
66 16:06:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Kerry Trigg Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Scott Davies Team Wiggins Male Senior