ecca (150 solos)(pref to slowest riders)(ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Paul Hirst Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Sean Gray Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Mary Horsnell Chelmer CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Laura Brooks Glendene CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Crisp CC Sudbury Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Julian Birch Redbridge CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Adrian Binns Eagle Road Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Tony Summers Chelmer CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kevin Hearn Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Roger Selmes Wolsey RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Graham Wright Peterborough CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Len Finch CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Zoila Gilham Fernandez West Suffolk Wheelers Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Tim Davis Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
56 14:56:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Gerd Ellsmore Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
60 15:00:00 James Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Chris Green St Neots CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Michael Hennessy Southend Wheelers Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Merv Player Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Malcolm Savage Maldon & District CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Ian Nixon Diss & District CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
74 15:14:00 James Greenwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Nick White East London Velo Male Vet
76 15:16:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Francesca Rust Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Senior
78 15:18:00 James Stow Wolsey RC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
80 15:20:00 William Wallace CC London Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Dominic Whitehead Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Max Sahota St Ives CC Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 George Boden Chelmer CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Lea Marshall Essex Roads CC Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Shaun Qureshi Chelmer CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
109 15:49:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Rory Havis St Ives CC Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Ian Short API-Metrow Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Cheryl Smith Finsbury Park CC Female Vet
115 15:55:00 Jon Wilson Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Chris Roberts Anglia Velo Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Brian Evans Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Thomas Hewins East London Triathletes Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
124 16:04:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Senior
129 16:09:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Ian Day Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Paul Sparks Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
137 16:17:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Phil Olson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
140 16:20:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Dan Smith Hainault RC Male Senior
142 16:22:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
144 16:24:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
147 16:27:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
148 16:28:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
149 16:29:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
150 16:30:00 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
Reserve -- Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
Reserve -- Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Mick Hodson St Ives CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
Reserve -- Ian Turner St Neots CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet