Watford Velo Sport Open Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: HHC030
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Anna Henderson Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
3 09:03:00 Bethany Harrison Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Chalrotte Gashi Watford Velo Sport Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Oliver Mytton Cambridge University CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Ben Stone Lampard RC Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Mark Roe Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Ian Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Andrew Ware Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Sam Farman Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Ross Andrew Gallacher Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Scott Brimley Icknield RC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Lucas Cortes Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Sian Botteley Starley Racing Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Matt Harvey Walden Velo Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Simon McCaugherty London Phoenix CC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Andrew MacPherson Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Tracey Van der Merwe Finchley RT Female Vet
23 09:23:00 Alan Ramsay Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Amy Louden Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Scott Volker Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Simon Hall Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Richard Miller Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Jackie Drew Watford Velo Sport Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
31 09:31:00 Robert Broderick Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Nick Vincent Veloccino Squadra Donne Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Zuzanna Suarez-Kuran Pearson Cycling Club Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Hannah Priest Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Tom Neale Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Harry Savell Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Lloyd Wright Veloccino Squadra Donne Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Mike Millar Twickenham CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Louis Francis Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Nick Clarke Veloccino Squadra Donne Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Daniel Pells Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Joshua Lawless PMR Male Senior
51 09:51:00 John Humphris Trisports Letchworth Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Kevin Boyd Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Richard Cartland Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
55 09:55:00 William MacAlpine The Bike Loft Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Leon Wright Team PB Performance Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Meti Gashi Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Nick Sutton Twickenham CC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Joshua Curtis Veloccino Squadra Donne Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior