stowmarket & district cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-16
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/38
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Daniel Wood Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 David Miller CC Sudbury Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Sarah Senderski Phoenix Velo Female Senior
5 07:35:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
7 07:37:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Jack Roberts Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
10 07:40:00 Alex Lubbock API-Metrow Male Senior
11 07:41:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
12 07:42:00 Keith Mccarthy Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Daniel Pheasant VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
16 07:46:00 David Gitsham Plomesgate CC Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
19 07:49:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
25 07:55:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Dominic Whitehead Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
29 07:59:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Tom Sykes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Ian Nixon Diss & District CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Tom Lemon Team Cambridge Male Vet
33 08:03:00 David Howes West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Derek Lusher Norwich A B C Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Gary Pamment Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Boyd Nicholas West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
44 08:14:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Patrick Ellis Male Vet