sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Esther Addams Wenvoe Wheelers Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Shona Bennett Sportzmad Female Senior
3 09:03:00 Julie Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Frances Williams San Domenico RC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Junior
6 09:06:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Katie Price Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Neil Downes Male Vet
14 09:14:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 James Manson Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Norman James Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Adam Taylor Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Andrew Milner Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Hudson Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Mike Parry Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Tom Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 Ian Herbert Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Waller Somerset Road Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Neale Lewis Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Espoir
38 09:38:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Phil Cross Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Michael Portlock Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Jonathan Hopkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Iain Stuart Bristol Road Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Laurence Douglas-Greene Somerset Road Club Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
58 09:58:00 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Jeremy Pile VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Gareth Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:03:00 David Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
64 10:04:00 John Diffey San Domenico RC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Craig MacDonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Ben Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Steve Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Michael Battersby Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Gareth Thomas Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Anthony Cowdry Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Matthew Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
83 10:23:00 Chris Ward Team Echelon Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Christopher Holman Team Bottrill Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Simon Geary Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Liam Bromiley University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior