www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Aug-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 09-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Martin Osman Team Echelon Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Jon White Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Ross Davies NFTO Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
8 11:08:00 David Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
10 11:10:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Robert Watson Team Velovelocity Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Evan Powell Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 11:14:00 James Stuart Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Chris Herbert Redhill CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Mark Morgan Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Darren Gardner Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Paul Granger Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Paul Clarkson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Richard Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Jim Curry VC Equipe Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
35 11:35:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Terry Icke Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Michael Ellerton (aka, The Wind) Team Swift Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Sean Townsend Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
46 11:46:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Neil Gregory Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Jonathan Wilkinson-lockyer Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
56 11:56:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Giles Oakley Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
61 12:01:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
62 12:02:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Paul Cannon Porth & District CC Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Liam Bard Revo Racing Male Senior
67 12:07:00 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
68 12:08:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Jon Wynn T1 Diabetes.info Male Vet
71 12:11:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
73 12:13:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
74 12:14:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 12:16:00 Michael Portlock Male Vet
77 12:17:00 Thomas Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
78 12:18:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
79 12:19:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
80 12:20:00 David Woodhouse G.S. Henley Male Senior
81 12:21:00 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
82 12:22:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
83 12:23:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
84 12:24:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
85 12:25:00 Ben Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
86 12:26:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
87 12:27:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
88 12:28:00 Andy Millward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
89 12:29:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
90 12:30:00 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male Vet
91 12:31:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
92 12:32:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
93 12:33:00 Simon Beard Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
94 12:34:00 Michael Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
95 12:35:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
96 12:36:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
97 12:37:00 Mark Woolford Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
98 12:38:00 Gareth Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
99 12:39:00 Greg Plummer Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
101 12:41:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
102 12:42:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
103 12:43:00 Simon Ker Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
104 12:44:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Senior
105 12:45:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
106 12:46:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
107 12:47:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
108 12:48:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
109 12:49:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
110 12:50:00 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro cycling Ltd Male Senior
111 12:51:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
112 12:52:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
113 12:53:00 Paul Lambert Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
114 12:54:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
115 12:55:00 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
116 12:56:00 Jon Smith Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
117 12:57:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
118 12:58:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
119 12:59:00 Tim Mcevoy Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Senior
120 13:00:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior