Blaydon CC - Mini Mountain TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 8 Miles
  • Course: M8
  • Closing Date: 09-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Kieron Mutch Ryton Tri Club Male Juvenile
3 14:03:00 Matthew Rich Blaydon CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Terry Fountain Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Phil Crowell Blaydon CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Dominic Munnelly Parentini Test Team Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 James O'reilly Blaydon CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Joseph Tubby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
17 14:17:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Alexain Elkin Cramlington CC Male Junior
23 14:23:00 Fiona Burnie Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Adam Jarps Hetton Hawks CC Male Espoir
26 14:26:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Scot Whitfield Army Cycling Male Senior
29 14:29:00 David Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Dan Leather NRG/Triscience RT Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Lee Ridden Cestria C.C. Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
41 14:41:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Josh Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Michael Hindmarch Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Ian Doughty Barnesbury CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
53 14:53:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Chris Mather Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Mark Harrison MTS Cycle Sport Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Mark Herbert Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Fran Little Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Carl Satterthwaite Blaydon CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Matthew Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Richard Noble Blaydon CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Andy Hindmarch Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Phil Mcmahon Blaydon CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Alistair Macdonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Thomas Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Espoir
69 15:09:00 Jen Mcmahon Blaydon CC Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Joseph Hunter Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
74 15:14:00 David Paterson Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Laurie Lambeth Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Brendon Jackson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Steven Diboll Castle Triathlon Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Claire Jackson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior