tickhill velo club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 02-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Mark Oldfield Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
3 14:03:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Karen Ledger Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 David Vingoe Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Shaun Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rich Steels Belper BC Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Peter Barusevicus Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Andrew Ziemacki Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Andrew Dempster Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Samantha Ritson Trent Valley Road Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Ledger Male Vet
16 14:16:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ciaran Pickering Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Sian Nortcliffe Tickhill Velo Club Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Julian Ramsbottom Pedal Pushers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Danny Sampson Selby CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Alan Holloway Sheffrec CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Steve Yeoman Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Tom Archer Sheffrec CC Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Steven Hollowood Stocksbridge CC / Navigator Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Martin Broadhead Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Dalton Whirlow Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David Cook Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Robby Krygsman Team Swift Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 Chloe Selman Team Cystic Fibrosis Female C3
33 14:33:00 Patrick Warren Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Patrick Murphy Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Oliver Potter Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Paul Garner Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Gary Durham Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stephen Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Daniel Nortcliffe Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Nick Clayton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Owen Thomas Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Scott Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Mark Hollingdale Holmfirth C C Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kevin Thomas Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Adam Jordan Cottingham Coureurs Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Andrew Singleton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Gordon Wordsworth Whirlow Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Neal Parkin North Notts Olympic CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Anthony McNamara Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Smith Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Gemma Scougal SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Al Norton Mapperley CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad Male Vet