rugby racing cycling club (150 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Tony Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 David Swift VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Gould Midland C & AC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
11 14:11:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Christopher Yip Coventry Road Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Jon Stephenson Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Caroline Read Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Andy Craig Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Peter Draper Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
19 14:18:00 John Griffin Elizabethan CC Male Vet
20 14:19:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:20:00 Thomas Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:21:00 James Harrison MediaVelo Male Senior
23 14:22:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
24 14:23:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:24:00 Jason Haynes Leamington C & AC Male Vet
26 14:25:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
27 14:26:00 Garry Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:27:00 Brian Gale Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
29 14:28:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
30 14:29:00 David Watson Male Vet
32 14:30:00 Olav Martin-Giles MediaVelo Male Vet
32 14:31:00 Edd Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
33 14:32:00 Duncan Webb Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
34 14:33:00 John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male Vet
35 14:34:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
36 14:35:00 Luke Pugh Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:36:00 Chris Ward Team Echelon Male Vet
38 14:37:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:38:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
40 14:39:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
41 14:40:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
42 14:41:00 Barrie Mitchell Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
43 14:42:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
44 14:43:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
45 14:44:00 Ian Heming Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:45:00 Neil Pugh Newbury RC Male Vet
47 14:46:00 Jason Baggett Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:47:00 Paul Heraper Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
49 14:48:00 Paul Mulready Calder Clarion Male Vet
50 14:49:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
51 14:50:00 Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club Male Vet
52 14:51:00 Russell Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
53 14:52:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
54 14:53:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
55 14:54:00 Tom Chandler VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Espoir
56 14:55:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:56:00 Dean Mason Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:57:00 Richard Kings Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
59 14:58:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
60 14:59:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
61 15:00:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
62 15:01:00 Mark Wise Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:02:00 Patrick Weir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
64 15:03:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:04:00 Dave Lane Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
66 15:05:00 Robert Harrison Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
67 15:06:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
68 15:07:00 Peter Varian Male Vet
69 15:08:00 Paul Martin South Pennine RC Male Vet
70 15:09:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
71 15:10:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
72 15:11:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
73 15:12:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
74 15:13:00 Paul Collins Male Vet
75 15:14:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Senior
76 15:15:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
77 15:16:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
78 15:17:00 Brian Wills Male Vet
79 15:18:00 Chris Jones Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:19:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
81 15:20:00 Fiona Prew Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
82 15:21:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
83 15:22:00 Clark Pitcher Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:23:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:24:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
86 15:25:00 Martin Osman Team Echelon Male Vet
87 15:26:00 Richard Evershed Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
88 15:27:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
89 15:28:00 Simon Davis Male Senior
90 15:29:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
91 15:30:00 David Schofield-Newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
92 15:31:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
93 15:32:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
94 15:33:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
95 15:34:00 Craig McKee Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
96 15:35:00 Simon Law Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
97 15:36:00 Mark Snelling Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
98 15:37:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
99 15:38:00 Simon Ensor Coventry Road Club Male Vet
100 15:39:00 Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
101 15:40:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
102 15:41:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
103 15:42:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
104 15:43:00 Paul Thurman Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
105 15:44:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
106 15:45:00 Liz Powell Female Vet
107 15:46:00 Ben Atkinson Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Espoir
108 15:47:00 Matthew Miller Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
109 15:48:00 James Cubitt 100% ME Male Senior
110 15:49:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
111 15:50:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Mick Ives Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
115 15:55:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Dave Elliott Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Stuart Harris Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Matt Clinton Male Senior