www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (w, j + m (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
19 09:19:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 John Ellerby VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 John Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Ian Davies CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Lee Marsden Poole Whs Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:30:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Christopher Goodwin Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Simon Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Richard Bowmer Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Gareth Chislett CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Russell White Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Alexander Johnson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Dave Poulter Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Richard Evershed Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
46 09:46:00 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 David Walters Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Grant Arnold Team NBCC Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Steven MacDonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Samuel Utting Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
61 10:01:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Michael Meadows VC Norwich Male Vet
65 10:05:00 James Handley North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Wayne Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Paul Archer Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 James Bannister New Forest CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Philip Bray Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Craig MacDonald Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Matthew Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Mark Gorman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Robin Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Allan Renyard Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
81 10:21:00 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
82 10:22:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
83 10:23:00 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
84 10:24:00 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
85 10:25:00 Becky Smith Revo Racing Female Senior
86 10:26:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
87 10:27:00 Charlotte Mallin Martin Cambridge University CC Female Senior
88 10:28:00 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
89 10:29:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
90 10:30:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
91 10:31:00 Hetty Niblett Footon Velosport Female Espoir
92 10:32:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Senior
93 10:33:00 Dianne Tierney Guernsey Velo Club Female Vet
94 10:34:00 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT Female Vet
95 10:35:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
96 10:36:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
97 10:37:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Senior
98 10:38:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
99 10:39:00 Emma Tilston Chester RC Female Vet
100 10:40:00 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Senior
101 10:41:00 Claire Hann Radeon-Cycology RT Female Senior
102 10:42:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
103 10:43:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
104 10:44:00 Sarah Wise Mud Sweat N Gears CC Female Senior
105 10:45:00 Alice Lethbridge Starley Racing Female Senior
106 10:46:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
107 10:47:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
108 10:48:00 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Female Senior
109 10:49:00 Fiona Davies Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Vet
110 10:50:00 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach Female Senior