addiscombe cc (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Butler Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Colin Newton PMR Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Keith Downie Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 David Gordon Anerley BC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
11 14:11:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Nicola Juniper Team Ford Ecoboost Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Martin Yardley Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Drake East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nancie Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Ferry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Joscelin Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Leeson Medhurst Redhill CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Marcus Boret San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Barnabas Purbrook London Dynamo Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Rachael Haley Bigfoot CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Sarah Croucher Eagle Road Club Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Hetty Niblett Footon Velosport Female Espoir
43 14:43:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Thomas Hawkes Addiscombe CC Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Fabien Large Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Jones Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Danny York Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Sebastian Ader ...a3crg Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Ayrton Pope Paceline RT Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Eamonn Prendergast Bigfoot CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Matthew Sumpter In-Gear Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Natalie White Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Lori Monks Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Tom Morton PMR Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Nick Le Fevre Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
73 15:13:00 Sophie Household SSLL Racing Team Female Senior
74 15:14:00 Daniel Cottingham Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
77 15:17:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Tina Reid In-Gear Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 James Lowden Team TMC Male Senior