ross-on-wye & dist cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/7
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Julie Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Will Bevan Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
9 08:09:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Chris Reed Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Jonathan Wilkinson-lockyer Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Christopher Goodwin Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Allan Renyard Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Paul Hudson Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Nick Giles Wrexham RC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Simon Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Female Senior
35 08:35:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Rob Hussey Army Cycling Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Gareth Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Mark Woolford Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Giles Oakley Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Adam Taylor Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Gary Jones Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
50 08:50:00 Lyn Jones Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Laurence Douglas-greene Somerset Road Club Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Earl Smith Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
57 08:57:00 Guy Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Iain Stuart Bristol Road Club Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Penny Gardiner Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
60 09:00:00 Tom Ward Team Echelon Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Julian Bullas Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Anthony Cowdrey Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Sarah Lloyd-stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
69 09:09:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Malcolm Dixon Dream Cycling Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Paul Jones Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Richard Wilder Sportzmad Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Ian Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Senior
84 09:24:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Andy Hunt Ystwyth CC Male Senior
88 09:28:00 James Peters Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
94 09:34:00 Jonathan Webb Gannet CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
98 09:38:00 Stuart Jones Male Senior
99 09:39:00 David Anderson Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Ben Anstie 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Paul Cannon Porth & District CC Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Andy Winterbottom Somerset Road Club Male Vet
103 09:43:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 09:46:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Terry Davies VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior