crawley whs (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-16
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 06:36:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Hugh Pelling Old Portlians CC Male Vet
8 06:38:00 Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
9 06:39:00 Chris Osborn Male Senior
10 06:40:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
11 06:41:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
14 06:44:00 David Dallimore Central Sussex CC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Pete McArdle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
19 06:49:00 Michael Twitchett South Eastern RC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Dominic Harrison Male Vet
21 06:51:00 Julia Hawksworth Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Vet
22 06:52:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
24 06:54:00 Heather Cord Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
25 06:55:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC Male Vet
28 06:58:00 Andrew Seltzer In-Gear Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Alan Walker South Eastern RC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Brindley Taylor Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
31 07:01:00 Andrew Drake East Grinstead CC Male Senior
32 07:02:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Oliver Walker South Eastern RC Male Senior
34 07:04:00 Brad Lintern Tri Surrey Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Beth Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
39 07:09:00 Helen Webb Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
40 07:10:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo Male Senior
41 07:11:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Denise Page Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
45 07:15:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Lee Pendlebury Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
47 07:17:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
48 07:18:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
49 07:19:00 James Richardson Clapham Chasers Male Senior
50 07:20:00 Nick Malins Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
52 07:22:00 Nick Jenner Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
53 07:23:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Les Humphrey South Eastern RC Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Danny York Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
57 07:27:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Peter Eames Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Gary Holder Horsham Cycling Male Vet
60 07:30:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Matthew Sumpter In-Gear Male Senior
62 07:32:00 Roland Kitson Horsham Cycling Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
64 07:34:00 Nina Jesih Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
65 07:35:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Ian Newbold Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Rachel Watkins Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
70 07:40:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
71 07:41:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Nick Silvey Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Alex Dann Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
75 07:45:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
76 07:46:00 Matthew Butt Team TMC Male Senior
77 07:47:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Espoir
78 07:48:00 Daniel Cottingham Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
79 07:49:00 Craig Ball PBscience.com Male Vet
80 07:50:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
81 07:51:00 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Male Vet
82 07:52:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
83 07:53:00 David Manders Horsham Cycling Male Vet
84 07:54:00 Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
85 07:55:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Leeson Medhurst Redhill CC Male Vet
88 07:58:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC Male Vet
89 07:59:00 Sally McSorley Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
90 08:00:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet