cc breckland (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: b15/1
  • Closing Date: 25-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 19:08:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Derek Keith Lusher Norwich A B C Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Charles Nurse North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
11 19:11:00 David Moore VC Norwich Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
15 19:15:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
18 19:18:00 James Parsons North Road CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
24 19:24:00 Giovanna Bertoldi Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Female Vet
25 19:25:00 Matt Smith Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Nicolas Gyde CC Breckland Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Antony Birt Ipswich BC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Agata Milk CC Breckland Female Senior
35 19:35:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Harvey Hall CC Breckland Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Alan Hale West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Louise Marsden VC Norwich Female Senior
39 19:39:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
42 19:42:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
44 19:44:00 Chris Holmes Chelmer CC Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Tom Sharpe VC Norwich Male Senior
47 19:47:00 James Anderson VC Norwich Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Terry Anderson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 James Trenchard Godric CC Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
53 19:53:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet