oxonian cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jul-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/17
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Neil Pugh Newbury RC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Dan Lewis Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Tom Bolton Oxford University CC Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Paul Demicoli Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Nick Basson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Philip Fowler Oxonian CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Geoffrey Hewett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Adam Evans Newbury RC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Andrew Fowkes Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
20 08:20:00 Mark Cox Fairly United Cycling Team Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Andy Mcintyre Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Becky Puddle Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Josh Beckett High Wycombe CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Barry Robinson ...a3crg Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Paul Warren Oxonian CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Lindsay Rawling Allen Valley Velo Female Senior
35 08:35:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Kris Lachor Clapham Chasers Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Andrew Pickett Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Lindsey Ackland Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Ewan Macdonald Oxonian CC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Kevin Bexley Team Optima Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Matthew Passenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 George Edwards Oxford University CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Robert Taylor High Wycombe CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Gary Salter Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Elliot Maynard Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Mike Logue Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
58 08:58:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Gavin Edmonds Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male Senior