ecca (ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e34/10
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 07:05:00 Michael Foster Essex Roads CC Male Vet
7 07:06:00 Stewart Fung Redbridge CC Male Vet
8 07:07:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
9 07:08:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
10 07:09:00 Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
11 07:10:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
12 07:11:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
13 07:12:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
14 07:13:00 Paul Turton Gateway Cycling Male Vet
15 07:14:00 Dan Smith Hainault RC Male Senior
16 07:15:00 Alex Galloway Lea Valley CC Male Senior
17 07:16:00 Paul Fairman Essex Roads CC Male Vet
18 07:17:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
19 07:18:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
20 07:19:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 07:20:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
22 07:21:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
23 07:22:00 Claire Lee PMR Female Vet
24 07:23:00 William Broadfield Chelmer CC Male Vet
25 07:24:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
26 07:25:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
27 07:26:00 Colin Record Male Vet
28 07:27:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
29 07:28:00 Gary Tyrrell Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 07:29:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
31 07:30:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
32 07:31:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 07:32:00 Mark Alsop Maldon & District CC Male Vet
34 07:33:00 Max Curle Becontree Wheelers CC Male Senior
35 07:34:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
36 07:35:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
37 07:36:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
38 07:37:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
39 07:38:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
40 07:39:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
41 07:40:00 Matthew Saunders Gateway Cycling Male Senior
42 07:41:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
43 07:42:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
44 07:43:00 Will Weichhart Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 07:44:00 Graham Rudd Redbridge CC Male Senior
46 07:45:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
47 07:46:00 Jan Harvey Southend Wheelers Female Vet
48 07:47:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 07:48:00 Sean Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth CC Male Vet
50 07:49:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet