west wales cyclists' league

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: R100/1
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Edward Evans Velo Teifi Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Wayne Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Nick Brown Team NBCC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Jonny Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
8 08:08:00 Rhys Jordan Team NBCC Male Senior
9 08:09:00 David Astins Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
10 08:15:00 Oliver Simon Team NBCC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Mark Ludgate Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Ellie Astins Pembrokeshire Velo Female Senior
14 08:14:00 Gareth Jehu Merthyr CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
16 08:16:00 Martyn Carroll Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Heath Williams Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
19 08:19:00 Mark Jones Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Richard Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Gary Jones Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Andrew Rees 100% ME Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
29 08:29:00 Richard Smith Velo Teifi Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Guy Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Lee Watts Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 James Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Graham Brookhouse Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
37 08:37:00 Tristian Manning Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Chris Woolley Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Daniel Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Grant Arnold Team NBCC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Scott Patrick 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Michael Burton 100% ME Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Nic Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Mark Davies 100% ME Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Mike Lindsay Male Vet
49 08:49:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet