cc breckland (fastest 60 riders + 15 tandems)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/3B
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 19:05:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
6 19:06:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Ian Millard CC Sudbury Male Vet
8 19:08:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Louise Marsden VC Norwich Female Senior
10 19:10:00 Liam Gentry VC Baracchi Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
12 19:12:00 Ashley Thompson Diss & District CC Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Gillian Reynolds Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Michael Collings Diss & District CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 John Morgan North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Harley Matthews Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Graham Sparkes Mulbarton Velo Club Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Guy Stevens East Anglian CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
27 19:27:00 David Gigg East Anglian CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Brenan Morgan Cambridge CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Ken Price Tri Harder Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Richard Reade Iceni Velo Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Jonathan Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Rebecca Hamilton Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Douglas McClure Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Ron Back Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Joe Skipper Rock Estate Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Mathew McClure Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Simon Warren Anglia Velo Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Ed Dean Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
45 19:45:00 Charles Nurse North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Harvey Hall CC Breckland Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Robert Elbury Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Matt Smith Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Stuart Fairweather Plomesgate CC Male Senior
53 19:53:00 James Walsgrove Tri Harder Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Terry Doughty Godric CC Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Laurence Wright Team Velovelocity Male Senior
57 19:57:00 John Dupen Anglia Velo Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
59 19:59:00 James Anderson VC Norwich Male Senior
60 20:00:00 James Trenchard Godric CC Male Vet
61 20:01:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 20:02:00 David Moore VC Norwich Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
64 20:04:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Peter Balls Team Velovelocity Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Tom Fitzpatrick Spirit Tifosi RT Male Senior
67 20:07:00 James Senter Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
68 20:08:00 Mark Ready Male Senior
69 20:09:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
70 20:10:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
71 20:11:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
72 20:12:00 Tom Sharpe VC Norwich Male Senior
73 20:13:00 Dan Baxter West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
74 20:14:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
75 20:15:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Senior