giant cc halo films (cheques to p georgi)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u7b
  • Closing Date: 31-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Bob Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 James Peters Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Paul Glanville T1 Diabetes.info Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathan Curle Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers Male Junior
15 14:15:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Stuart Berryman Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Sam Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
18 14:18:00 Simon Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Charlie Kelly Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
20 14:20:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Russell Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
25 14:25:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Russell Boon Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Lee Davis VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Margaret Coyle Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Simon Tarrant Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Josh Griffiths Velo Club St Raphael Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ross Morgan Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Luke Bodley Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Nicholas Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior