derwentside cc (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 40 Miles
  • Course: M40
  • Closing Date: 17-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 10:10:00 Ronnie Thompson Derwentside CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Sandy Cheung Cestria C.C. Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Jemma Ridley Derwentside CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
17 10:17:00 John Paul Herron Derwentside CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Pam Glover Derwentside CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Terry Wilkinson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Seamus Kelleher Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Brian Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Zeb Kyffin Gosforth RC Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Mal Gray Cestria C.C. Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jonathan Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Jennifer Batey Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Judith Irving Kent Valley RC Female Vet
34 10:34:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Iain MacPhail Derwentside CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Chris Annable Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Darren Brackwell Lakes Road Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 Kris Adlington Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Joe Horne Ryton Tri Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Bob Parker Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
44 10:44:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Peter McGlynn Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Hedley Fletcher Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Karl Juan Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Andrew Ibberson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Ronnie Batey Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Phil Crowell Blaydon CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Edward Sarmiento Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Aren Tyr Gosforth RC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Neil McKinnon Derwentside CC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Fergus Robinson Allen Valley Velo Male Espoir
62 11:02:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Steven Davison Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Ivan Newton Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Justin Jeffries Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Kieran Lacey Lakes Road Club Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Andy Moss Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Laurie Lambeth Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
79 11:19:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Jon Sturman Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
82 11:22:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Richard Skinner Blumilk.com Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Dean Ridley Derwentside CC Male Senior
87 11:27:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Simon Forster Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet