bromsgrove olympique cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 10-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Stephen Stansbie Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Chris Whittle Ratae RC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Adam Jackson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Wood Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Julie Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Jeremy Pile VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Michael Mccann Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mike Knight Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Tim Farmer Saracen Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Keith Fitzgerald Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Oliver Hayward Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Kings Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michael Ives Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ian Richards Fred Williams Racing Male Senior
27 14:27:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Matthew Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Terry Meechan Ride Coventry Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Karl Moseley Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Ian Robinson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Vikki Sivertsen Female Vet
39 14:39:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Graham Harris Hafren CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Adrian Clifton Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 April Lewis Stafford RC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Martin Staines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Jason Haynes Leamington C & AC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Paul Gibson Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Caroline Read Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Warren Little Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Anthony (tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andrew Convery Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Robert Harrison Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Stuart Harris RM Cycling Club (RMCC) Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Robert Lane Leamington C & AC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Shin Braich Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Nick Bent Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Martin Hall Evesham & District Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Paul Edwards Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Chris Ward Team Echelon Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mark Snelling Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
83 15:23:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Poole Team Echelon Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Paul Osborne Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Martin Osman Team Echelon Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
88 15:28:00 Andrew Milner Evesham & District Wheelers Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Robert Franks Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Lucy Walters Team Echelon Female Vet
93 15:33:00 Adam Holmes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
94 15:34:00 William Harper Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Justin Walters Team Echelon Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Mark Cooper Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Martin Hall Evesham & District Wheelers Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
99 15:39:00 Gareth James Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Senior