vtta (south wales)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 06-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 14:30:00 Lucy Walters Team Echelon Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Katie Price Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Dianne Tierney Guernsey Velo Club Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Owen Pocock CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Iain Stuart Bristol Road Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Matthew Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Gareth Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steve Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Norman James Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 George Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Richard Evershed Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ben Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Durrant Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 John Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Ross Morgan Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Mark Usher Bike City T3 Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Cannon Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Giles Oakley Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Matt Brooke Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Stephen Tierney Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Joseph Beech Male Senior
81 15:21:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Benjamin Pritchard CC London Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Matthew Phillips Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Paul Lambert Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Darren Avery National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Howell Mason Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Anthony Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Gareth Battle Porth & District CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Will Roberts Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
95 15:35:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Michael Portlock Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Andrew Storrie Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet