north road cc (london north millennium 7 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Paul Willis CC London Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
3 11:03:00 James Dow CC Ashwell Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Lauren Higham Welwyn Whs Female Junior
5 11:05:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
6 11:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Jane Chappell Team Trident Female Vet
10 11:10:00 Ashley Cox CC Luton Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
13 11:13:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Glyn Dodds North Road CC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Jobe Usher North Road CC Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 11:17:00 James Gomm Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
19 11:19:00 Ivana Prokopova North Road CC Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Anneke Prins Welwyn Whs Female Senior
25 11:25:00 Jason Green Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Colin Bailey North Road CC Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Gavin Edmonds Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Tim Brown North Road CC Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Chris Jones Icknield RC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
38 11:38:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
40 11:40:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
43 11:43:00 James Davis CC Ashwell Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
45 11:45:00 William Smith CC Ashwell Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Steve Blackwell North Road CC Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Richard May Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Neil Wood Dig Deep Coaching Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Gary Freer Team Trident Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
59 11:59:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
61 12:01:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Steve Rust Team Trident Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Martin Williamson London Dynamo Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
68 12:08:00 Clive Wellings Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
69 12:09:00 Neal Coventry Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Doug Coleman CC Luton Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
72 12:12:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
74 12:14:00 Simon Shaw Team Trident Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male Senior