ecca (2 events - 90 machines) (ECCA Clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: e2/50c
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Keith Stockwelll Welwyn Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Lee Wingate Glendene CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Lee Russell VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Dan Smith Hainault RC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Chris Crabtree Ipswich Velo Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Alan Spurden Chelmer CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Stephanie Wheatley Verulam CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Ashley Thompson Diss & District CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Dominic Whitehead Male Vet
35 14:35:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Damien Foy Eagle Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Darren Cope Kettering CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Suzanne Robinson VC 10 Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Kevin Gill Ciclos Uno Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Alexander Ratter Maldon & District CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Phil Melling 45 RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Tricia Goulden West Suffolk Wheelers Female Vet
59 14:59:00 James Swift East London Triathletes Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Richard Mellor Chelmer CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Greg Lewis VC 10 Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
71 15:11:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Leon Thompson Ipswich Velo Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Andrew Shaw Essex Roads CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 James Trenchard Godric CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Alex Eason Chelmer CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Philip Watkins 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Jeremy Benson VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Senior
85 15:25:00 James Long Bishop's Stortford CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Jason Burrill Peterborough CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 terry Anderson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Senior