north tyneside riders

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: m12
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Derek Billham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Neil Foster Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Ian Crookes Blaydon CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Mark James Rackham North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Randell Moscrop North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Clive Horton Male Vet
12 10:12:00 David Clement North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Phil Robinson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Chris Mather Male Senior
16 10:16:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Carrie Brookes North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
22 10:22:00 Marie Louise Drozdowicz North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Tony Douglass North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 John Preston North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Chris Ellaby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Mark Ord North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Karen Nelson North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
33 10:33:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Steven Turnbull North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ian Doughty Barnesbury CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Murray McCheyne North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Steven Gordon Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
42 10:42:00 John Allman North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Shaun Stephenson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Nicola Olive North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Craig Hill South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Lee McDermott Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
52 10:52:00 Martin Kitching North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Matt Ellis North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Robert Murdoch Teesdale CRC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Tim Irwin Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Steve Carr North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 David Paterson Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Joe Horne Ryton Tri Club Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Mark Riley North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
64 11:04:00 Michael Johnston North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Steve Nelson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Hugh Roberts North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Andrew Dickson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Russell Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet