norlond tt combine

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: f1b/50
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 06:03:00 David Price North Bucks RC Male Vet
4 06:04:00 John Thompson Severn Road Club Male Vet
5 06:05:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
6 06:06:00 Darren Preston St Neots CC Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Pete Trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
9 06:09:00 John Thompson VC Baracchi Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Luke Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
11 06:11:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Adrian Taverna VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Nigel Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Tim Bayley Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Andy Wickham North Bucks RC Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
18 06:18:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Frazer Harper Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
20 06:20:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
23 06:23:00 Gavin Lewis North Road CC Male Senior
24 06:24:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Laurence Wright Team Velovelocity Male Senior
26 06:26:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
27 06:27:00 James Cornell Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Dominic Whitehead Male Vet
29 06:29:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
30 06:30:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Jobe Usher North Road CC Male Senior
32 06:32:00 Bill Harris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
34 06:34:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
35 06:35:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Terry Davies Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Brett Harwood Terry Wright Cycles RC Male Senior
41 06:41:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
45 06:45:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Rhys Evans Army Cycling Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Giovanna Bertoldi Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Female Vet
50 06:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 06:51:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
54 06:54:00 Jessica Rhodes-jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
55 06:55:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
56 06:56:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Stephanie Wheatley Verulam CC Female Vet
60 07:00:00 Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Dave Dent Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
63 07:03:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Andy Jackson SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
66 07:06:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
67 07:07:00 Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
69 07:09:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
70 07:10:00 Matthew Smith Team Bottrill Male Senior