rttc classic series (2 of 6) (buxton cc/sett valley cycles) (entries close 08/3/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: j8/3
  • Closing Date: 08-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 David Hole Seamons CC Male
2 11:02:00 Dave Connor Liverpool Century RC Male
3 11:03:00 Richard Bassett Manchester Wheelers Male
4 11:04:00 Tom Whalley CC London Male
5 11:05:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
6 11:06:00 James Lindsay Racepace Male
7 11:07:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Stephen Ingram Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
9 11:09:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male
10 11:10:00 Graeme Winchester Macclesfield Wheelers Male
11 11:11:00 Joe Brennan Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
12 11:12:00 Michael Judge Ilkley CC Male
13 11:13:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male
14 11:14:00 Oliver Gildea Manchester Wheelers Male
15 11:15:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
16 11:16:00 Chris Cassell Rapha Cycling Club Male
17 11:17:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
18 11:18:00 David Beachill Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male
19 11:19:00 Jon White Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Alex Jones Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Stephen Swindley PMR Male
22 11:22:00 Jonathan Wood Velo Sport Jersey Male
23 11:23:00 Iain Young Weaver Valley CC Male
24 11:24:00 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Richard Bramhall Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Chris Baines Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
28 11:28:00 Bhima Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
29 11:29:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male
30 11:30:00 Sean Davenport Male
31 11:31:00 Ian Haddock Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male
34 11:34:00 Oliver Bates VeloElite RC Male
35 11:35:00 Michael Brown Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male
36 11:36:00 Charlie Evans Congleton CC Male
37 11:37:00 Scott Gurnett Male Senior
38 11:38:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male
39 11:39:00 Daniel Halksworth Velo Sport Jersey Male
40 11:40:00 Philip Blundell Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
41 11:41:00 Tom Willemsen Male
42 11:42:00 Mark Read Manchester Wheelers Male
43 11:43:00 Jack Rebours Caesarean CC (Jersey) Male
44 11:44:00 Luke Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
45 11:45:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Michael Caley Veloviewer Male
47 11:47:00 James Gelsthorpe Peterborough CC Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Alexander Colman Arrow Cycles Male
49 11:49:00 Mark Tickle Male
50 11:50:00 Ben Trotter Macclesfield Wheelers Male
51 11:51:00 Mark Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
52 11:52:00 Jonathan Fowles VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male
53 11:53:00 Toby Rose Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male
54 11:54:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
55 11:55:00 Chris Southworth Male
56 11:56:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male
57 11:57:00 Philip Graves Clifton CC York Male
58 11:58:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Senior
59 11:59:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male
61 12:01:00 Jack O'Neill Male
63 12:03:00 George Fox VeloElite RC Male
65 12:05:00 Nicholas Cooper Male
67 12:07:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male
69 12:09:00 Brett Harwood Male
71 12:11:00 Charles Taylor Team Bottrill Male
73 12:13:00 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
75 12:15:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior
77 12:17:00 Matt Clinton Male Senior