Men's 2004 National Championship 10m TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-May-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Stuart Dangerfield Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchinson Male
n/a n/a Mark Atkinson Male
n/a n/a Mathew Botrill Male
n/a n/a Dominic Sweeney Male
n/a n/a Chris Ball Male
n/a n/a Barry Charley Stourbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Simpson Male
n/a n/a Charles McCulloch Male
n/a n/a Carl Saint Male Senior
n/a n/a Sean Yates Male
n/a n/a Darren Willetts Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Male
n/a n/a Richard Bradley Male
n/a n/a Ceri Pritchard Male
n/a n/a Barry Charlton Male
n/a n/a Stuart Shawcross Male
n/a n/a Sam Barker Male
n/a n/a Leon Wright Male
n/a n/a Peter Tadros Male
n/a n/a Ian Dalton Male
n/a n/a Julian Ramsbottom Male
n/a n/a Stephen Walkling Male
n/a n/a Geoff Platts Male
n/a n/a Mark Wareham Male
n/a n/a Harry Walker Male
n/a n/a Paul Haggerty Male
n/a n/a Nigel White Sherwood CC Male
n/a n/a James Perkins Male
n/a n/a Jake Prior Male Vet
n/a n/a Mathew Howitt Male
n/a n/a Jon Pritchard Male
n/a n/a Daniel Hunt Male
n/a n/a Jeff Snodin Male
n/a n/a Christopher Murphy Male
n/a n/a Roger Iddles Stourbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Hallam Male
n/a n/a Julian Gromett Male
n/a n/a Richard Hunt Male
n/a n/a Peter Sadler Male
n/a n/a Richard Marsh Somer Valley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Surtees Male
n/a n/a Tony Stott Male
n/a n/a Reg Smith Male
n/a n/a Glen Taylor Male
n/a n/a Lee Wooldridge Male
n/a n/a Dave Metcalfe Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Brian Walker Male
n/a n/a Micheal Donnelly Royal Sutton CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Dickerson Male Senior
n/a n/a Clive Nicholls High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Osborne Male
n/a n/a Edward Perry Male
n/a n/a Murat Ozdenya Male
n/a n/a Christian Yates Male
n/a n/a Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John Kettle Male
n/a n/a Steve Wigglesworth Male
n/a n/a Ashley Long Male
n/a n/a James Dear Male
n/a n/a Andrew Proffitt Male
n/a n/a James Little Male
n/a n/a Oliver Jones Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Alex Dowsett Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Kirchin Male
n/a n/a John Sharples Male
n/a n/a Neill Coventry High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Twigg Male
n/a n/a Mark Steele Male
n/a n/a Simon Smythe Male
n/a n/a Andrew Moore Male
n/a n/a Mark Arnold Male
n/a n/a Paul McAllister Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Phillip Bowley Male
n/a n/a Jason Rozee Male
n/a n/a Phillip Brown Male
n/a n/a Richard O'Rourke Male
n/a n/a Paul Woodman Male
n/a n/a Huw Roberts Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Andrew Walsh Male
n/a n/a Blair Buss Male
n/a n/a Kevin Gill Elite CC Male
n/a n/a Duncan Alexander Male
n/a n/a Michael Broadwith Male Senior
n/a n/a Robert Tobin Male
n/a n/a Sean Vincent Male
n/a n/a Jon Ashby Climb on Bikes RT Male
n/a n/a Brian Newton Male
n/a n/a Neil Walker Sherwood CC Male
n/a n/a Gareth Rose Male
n/a n/a Michael Knight Male
n/a n/a Steve Batsford Male
n/a n/a Colin Styles Male
n/a n/a Andrew Page Male
n/a n/a Andy Naylor Male
n/a n/a Tony Ball Male
n/a n/a Hywel Davis Male
n/a n/a Stuart Walker Male
n/a n/a Roberts Stevens Sherwood CC Male
n/a n/a Micheal Pinch Male
n/a n/a Steven Legg Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bray Male
n/a n/a Jamie Pringle Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Christopher Peate Male
n/a n/a Richard Hembrough Male
n/a n/a Preston Eckloff Stourbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Anderson Male
n/a n/a Andrew Turner Male
n/a n/a Richard Hill CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a David Lane Male
n/a n/a Dave Yates Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Hunt Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Male
n/a n/a David Bradnam Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Bateman Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Dave Isherwood Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hooke Male
n/a n/a Mark Morgan Male
n/a n/a Marc Wolstenholme Male
n/a n/a Paul Tyler Male
n/a n/a Keith Staley Male
n/a n/a Adrian Mason Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Male
n/a n/a Andrew Whitehead Male
n/a n/a Lee Watson Male
n/a n/a Dave Thomas Male
n/a n/a Bill Broadfield Male
n/a n/a Sean Sleigh Male
n/a n/a Lee Tunnicliffe Male
n/a n/a Michael Wheeler Male Senior
n/a n/a Greg Thorley Male Senior
n/a n/a James Mahoney Male
n/a n/a Craig Lamb Male
n/a n/a David Strickson Witham Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alan Kidd Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Tim Lawson Male
n/a n/a Timothy Smith Male
n/a n/a Mark Hardie Male
n/a n/a Dean Botrill Male
n/a n/a Andrew Ziemacki Male
n/a n/a Andrew Smith Male Senior
n/a n/a Noel Adams Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a Nick Dymond Male
n/a n/a Alan Steward Male
n/a n/a Paul Spencer Male
n/a n/a Jason Costello Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Michael Smith Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Marcus Upton Male
n/a n/a Micah Ridding Male
n/a n/a Jon Dance Male
n/a n/a Stewart Wearmouth Male
n/a n/a Timothy Wood Male
n/a n/a Mathew Hodges Male
n/a n/a Dean Lubin Male
n/a n/a John Ingham Male
n/a n/a Mark Houlton Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Barker Male
n/a n/a Zak Carr Male
n/a n/a Andy Reed Male