Port Talbot Whs CC (Women, Juniors + Men (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3l
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a George Clark High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Hayley Simmonds Male
n/a n/a Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Kibble Velocity Globalbike RT Male
n/a n/a Steven Cottington Cadence RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Clive Franklin Somerset Road Club Male
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Male
n/a n/a Henrietta Colborne Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Male
n/a n/a Mel Wasley Epsom CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Iain Cade Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Richard Lewis Male
n/a n/a Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male Vet
n/a n/a Luke Seal Team Zenith Male Senior
n/a n/a Sergio Henriques Male
n/a n/a Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Melia Sheffrec CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Ackroyd Male
n/a n/a Kevin Bexley Team Optima Male
n/a n/a Matthew Smith Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Lindsay Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Phil Gayes Male Vet
n/a n/a Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a David Long Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Paul Moran Male
n/a n/a Morgan Hendry Male
n/a n/a Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Matthewa Male
n/a n/a Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adam Evans Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alistair James Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Warren Jackson Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a John Shehan Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Becky Smith Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Paul Gibson Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Nadine Cannon Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Steve Evans Male
n/a n/a Michael Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Nick Saunders Verulam CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Christopher Hall Male
n/a n/a Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Brown Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ron Clews Male
n/a n/a Howell Mason Male Vet
n/a n/a Dean David Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Ginine Gronwalt Male
n/a n/a Morgan Ley Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mr David Matthew Moran Male
n/a n/a Robin Shedden Male
n/a n/a Isla Aimee Rush WyndyMilla Male Espoir
n/a n/a Tracy Rowlinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Lewis Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Philip Batch Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Helene Belmans North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
n/a n/a Allen Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Barry Williams Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male
n/a n/a Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Trout Yeovil Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Catherine Snell Male
n/a n/a Caroline Lloyd North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ed Hadley Male
n/a n/a Beth Langley North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Kevin Grant Male
n/a n/a Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a George Keene Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tanis Hand & R Gardner Male
n/a n/a Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a James White San Domenico RC Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wellings Somerset Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Shaun Walsh Yeovil Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jamie Holmes Crewe Clarion Whs Male
n/a n/a Chris Ewing Male
n/a n/a Katja Rietdorf Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Christie Jones Male
n/a n/a Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Nicholls Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Thomas Stoddart Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Luke Seal Team Zenith Male
n/a n/a Darren Avery Male
n/a n/a Gillian Pears Male
n/a n/a Amanda Witty Wrekinsport CC Male