Glossop Kinder Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Aug-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/5
  • Closing Date: 18-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Louis Killworth Male Welland Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Kieran Manchester Male National Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gordon Kalwak Male Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Leon Wright Male Team PB Performance 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Andrew Newby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Joseph John Dobson Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Horsley Frost Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Marc Heuston Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Sean Davenport Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Joseph Agnew Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Oliver Humphreys Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alex Whitmore Male Ratae RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Daniel Featherstone Male Andy Moore Autocentres Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Bhima Bowden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Tony Cope Male Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Simon Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Henry Cash Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Elizabeth Stedman Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
30 Tim Russon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 William Brown Male Senior Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
32 Phil Jenkins Male i-Team Cyclists Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Rupert Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Shaun Bardsley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Dominic Watts Male Vet Veloviewer 00:00 0 Mph 0
36 Andrew Benson Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jez Reynard Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Theo Jefferies Male Espoir Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0
40 Rob Sutton Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Ziemacki Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Vanessa Whitfield Male Team 22 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 David Shirley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Owen Mitton Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Thomas Wilkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Joseph Brennan Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Nick Boden Male Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ben Falla Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
49 Jack Johnson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Joseph Earley Male Liverpool Century RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Tim Glenie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robert Bennett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Paul Manchester Male National Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Nick Grogan Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
56 Jon White Male Senior Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
57 David Cass Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Alex Deck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Pierre Drezet Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 00:00 0 Mph 0
60 Adrian Killworth Male Welland Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Molly Horsley Frost Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0
63 Benjamin Horrobin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Christopher Johnson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Claire Munton Male Malteni Race Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Dan Ogden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Ian Jackson Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Nigel Finch Male Vet Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
69 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Andrew Farley Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andras Sobester Male i-Team Cyclists Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Martin Horrobin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Khaled Alharbi Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Karen Mcbarrons Male Vet Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
75 Stephen Brundrett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Carl Moriarty Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Elaine Appleton Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Zaki N Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Chris Whitmore Male Ratae RC 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Dolby Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanne Blakeley Male Team 22 0 Claim
DNS Nathan Allatt Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Harvey Male Walden Velo 0 Claim