a3crg 10 (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 15-Jul-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ben Instone Male ...a3crg 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dominic Harrison Male 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
3 Mark Winton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
4 Gary Kristensen Male Senior 21:58 27.313 Mph 0
5 Daniel Paine Male Brighton Mitre CC 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andy Lovell Male ...a3crg 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
7 Robert Douglas Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
8 John Glaysher Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Haylett Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
10 Clive Oxborrow Male VC Etoile 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
11 James Boyman Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
12 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
13 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
13 Pete Roberts Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
15 Adam Page Male Senior 23:00 26.086 Mph 0
16 Trevor Hillman Male ...a3crg 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andy Cox Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
17 Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jack Haswell Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
20 Alan Allcock Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Williams Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stuart Morgan Male V C Meudon 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
24 Michael Gowan Male Festival Road Club 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
25 Matt Warlow Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
26 Narayan Peralta Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ian Beston Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nigel Young Male ...a3crg 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
29 Nigel Harley Male ...a3crg 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
30 James Roberson Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dave Turner Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jim Howlett Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jack Brown Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lee Boyman Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Welling Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
36 David Motton Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
38 Frank Pressling Male 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
39 Stuart Stebbings Male 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
40 Brian Smith Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jonathan Legg Male Sotonia CC 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nick Cosgreave Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
43 Philip Burgin Male Hillingdon CC 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Wylie Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
45 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
46 Marc Barfoot Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kevin Stevens Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
48 Harry Webb Male Twickenham CC 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dan Wilkes Male ...a3crg 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nigel Ford Male C2 25:27 23.575 Mph 0
51 Graham Sheridan Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
52 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
53 Roger Cook Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
54 Roy Fairchild Male Bognor Regis CC 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
55 Gary Smith Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
56 Geoffrey Baker Male Velo Club Bristol 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
58 Laurie Pither Male 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ian Billingham Male Vet ...a3crg 26:19 22.799 Mph 0
60 Brian Hall Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
61 Ian Gilding Male 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
62 Alun Millard Male 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
63 Simon Craig Male Vet ...a3crg 27:36 21.739 Mph 0
64 Stuart Laughton Male 27:43 21.647 Mph 0 Claim
65 Daniel Leavesley Male Sotonia CC 27:44 21.634 Mph 0 Claim
66 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 28:32 21.027 Mph 0 Claim
67 Terry Smith Male 29:05 20.63 Mph 0 Claim
68 Jeremy Cox Male 29:55 20.055 Mph 0 Claim