Otley CC 50 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Aug-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Oliver Jones Male API-Metrow 1:46:31 28.165 Mph 0 Claim
2 Julian Ramsbottom Male 1:47:58 27.786 Mph 0 Claim
3 Carl Saint Male 1:48:46 27.582 Mph 0 Claim
4 Carl Ruebotham Male Weaver Valley CC 1:49:52 27.306 Mph 0 Claim
5 Vincent MacKlan Male 1:50:01 27.269 Mph 0 Claim
6 Neil Peart Male 1:51:07 26.999 Mph 0 Claim
7 Brian Sunter Male Condor RC 1:51:49 26.83 Mph 0 Claim
8 Brian Jennings Male 1:54:34 26.186 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Cullen Male Otley CC 1:55:09 26.053 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mike Shacklock Male Otley CC 1:56:38 25.722 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Felce Male Ferryhill Whs 1:57:15 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matthew Lunn Male 1:58:08 25.395 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tony Boardman Male 1:58:31 25.313 Mph 0 Claim
14 Colin Parkinson Male Vet South Western Road Club 1:58:33 25.306 Mph 0
15 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 1:58:42 25.274 Mph 0
16 Matthew Cutler Male 1:59:04 25.196 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Hooke Male 1:59:07 25.185 Mph 0 Claim
18 Lee Cairns Male 1:59:12 25.168 Mph 0 Claim
19 Robert Brooks Male 1:59:44 25.056 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ruth Dorrington Male 1:59:49 25.038 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Johnson Male 2:01:26 24.705 Mph 0 Claim
22 David Robinson Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 2:01:53 24.614 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andreas Wolff Male Otley CC 2:02:20 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ron Spencer Male 2:02:32 24.483 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steve Gelder Male 2:02:50 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michelle Ayres Male 2:03:49 24.229 Mph 0 Claim
27 Chris Yates Male Otley CC 2:04:00 24.194 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ken Hargeaves Male 2:04:34 24.083 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ron Hallam Male South Pennine RC 2:04:38 24.071 Mph 0 Claim
30 Stuart Burrows Male 2:04:42 24.058 Mph 0 Claim
31 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 2:07:33 23.52 Mph 0 Claim
32 Geoff Sheard Male Otley CC 2:09:23 23.187 Mph 0 Claim
33 Lynne Taylor Male 2:09:47 23.115 Mph 0 Claim
34 Robert Jackson Male East Bradford CC 2:12:09 22.701 Mph 0 Claim
35 Louise Kelly Male Leicestershire RC 2:16:05 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
36 Martin Whiteley Male 2:16:30 21.978 Mph 0 Claim
37 John Baines Male 2:18:12 21.708 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jim Ogden Male 2:19:11 21.554 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Smith Male 2:20:53 21.294 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mickie Hornby Male 2:24:46 20.723 Mph 0 Claim
41 George Huggill Male 2:24:48 20.718 Mph 0 Claim
42 Trevor Halstead Male Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club 2:46:31 18.016 Mph 0 Claim
43 Simon Beldon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Allen Bell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ben Garrard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Phil Mason Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Martin Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nicholas Pitt Male Icknield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Randle Shenton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Stirk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Wayne Thorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Darrell Webster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stephen Woodrup Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Paul Austin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim