Ratae RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Sep-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matthew Bottrill Male 20:09 29.776 Mph 0 Claim
2 Neil Peart Male 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ashley Long Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
4 Roger Iddles Male Stourbridge CC 21:11 28.323 Mph 0 Claim
5 Andrew Green Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
6 Scott Walker Male Senior 21:29 27.928 Mph 0
7 Joe Murray Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matt Sinclair Male Senior Leicestershire RC 21:51 27.459 Mph 0
8 Jason Gurney Male Team Milton Keynes 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andy Day Male 21:51 27.459 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Hooke Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Deamon Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
13 Gary Neale Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
14 Wayne Northern Male Leicester Forest CC 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
15 Adrian Mason Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Shore Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Henry Wilkes Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alex Hewins Male Ratae RC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andy Reed Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jason Feltus Male Senior 22:40 26.47 Mph 0
20 Norman Portess Male Melton Olympic CC 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
21 Peter Levine Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Gee Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
23 Peter Crofts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Laws Male Melton Olympic CC 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
24 Joules Reed Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jim Jones Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jason Evans Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
27 Samual Jephcote Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nev Bray Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ben Coekin Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
30 Allan Maclean Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
31 Robert Page Male Leicester Forest CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
31 Trevor Harrison Male Coventry Cycling Club 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
32 Roger Nixon Male Leicestershire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Vincent Jenkins Male Vet Rugby Velo 23:41 25.334 Mph 0
33 Gary Livingstone Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Andrew Simpkins Male Warwickshire Road Club 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mick Murray Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
36 Steven Robinson Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
37 Graham Green Male Leicestershire RC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
38 Terry Horsburgh Male Ratae RC 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
39 Robert Pilkington Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ralph Richardson Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bryan Fenwick Male Melton Olympic CC 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
42 John Bevan Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
43 Leonard Orrick Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Ison Male 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
45 Carl Dyson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Eric Walker Male 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ben Waddington Male Leicester Forest CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Dixson Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
48 James Green Male Senior Leicestershire RC 25:04 23.936 Mph 0
49 Reg Postlethwaite Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
50 Bob Perrett Male Ratae RC 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jo Corbett Male 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
52 Shaun Pycroft Male Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Colin Stubbs Male 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
53 Keith Bentley Male Ratae RC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
54 Alan Bontoft Male Leicester Forest CC 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
55 Thomas Bower Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
56 Linda Hubbard Male Welland Valley CC 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
56 Elizabeth Pilkington Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
58 Neal Kear Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
59 Graham Bickle Male Vet 26:29 22.655 Mph 0
60 Bill Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Paul Watson Male Melton Olympic CC 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alexandra Zebede Male Solihull CC 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
62 John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
63 Isobel Fletcher Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
63 William Adcock Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
64 Stephen Walsh Male Sherwood CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Don Jones Male Coventry Road Club 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
65 Colin Hearn Male Ratae RC 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ian Stubbs Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
67 Colin Howson Male 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
68 Rod Thompson Male Ratae RC 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
69 Bill Duffin Male Ratae RC 28:04 21.377 Mph 0 Claim
70 Rieta Simmonds Male Ratae RC 28:18 21.201 Mph 0 Claim
71 Steve Kelly Male 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
72 Kevin Commons Male Ratae RC 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
72 David Woodward Male Sherwood CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Jenny Spurrett Male 28:40 20.93 Mph 0 Claim
74 Mike Nelson-judd Male Ratae RC 28:53 20.773 Mph 0 Claim
75 Tony Ball Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 William Jackson Male 29:02 20.665 Mph 0 Claim
76 Frank Hyde Male Thanet RC 29:43 20.19 Mph 0 Claim
77 John Marriott Male Leicester Forest CC 30:18 19.801 Mph 0 Claim