Dulwich Paragon CC (50% Priority to Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior Paceline RT 19:32 30.716 Mph
2 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
3 Benjamin Allen Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 20:56 28.662 Mph
4 Mark Perry Male All Terrain Cycles 21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
5 Carl Ferri Male 21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
6 James Rix Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 21:26 27.993 Mph
7 David Emery Male Dulwich Paragon CC 21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
8 Gareth Thomas Male Senior Paceline RT 21:33 27.842 Mph
9 Simon Collins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
10 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 21:41 27.67 Mph
11 Phil Ember Male Paceline RT 21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
12 Michael Deen Male Redmon CC 21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
13 Jon Puleston-Jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
14 James Griffin Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 22:17 26.925 Mph
15 Kate McNeill Male Senior 22:21 26.845 Mph
16 Robert Gilmour Male Vet 22:40 26.47 Mph
17 David Watt Male Kingston Phoenix RC 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
17 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
19 Mathilde Pauls Male 22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
20 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 22:59 26.105 Mph
21 Rodney Smith Male Wigmore CC 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
22 Neil O'Brien Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 23:06 25.973 Mph
23 Keith Griffin Male Paceline RT 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
24 Paul Moore Male Paceline RT 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
25 Edd Sowden Male Paceline RT 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
25 Chris Hewitt Male Oxted Cycle Club 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
27 Ting Le Deng Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
28 Katie Crowe Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
29 Jim Ley Male Paceline RT 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
30 Colin Barton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
31 Thomas Hampshire Male Senior Paceline RT 24:11 24.81 Mph
32 Clare Campbell-Smith Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 24:15 24.742 Mph
33 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 24:18 24.691 Mph Claim
34 Charlotte Roberge Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
35 Morris Pamplin Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
36 Delia Beddis Male Senior Les Filles Racing Team 24:34 24.423 Mph
37 George Hayes Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
38 Philippa Jenkins Male 24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
39 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
40 Jane Dennyson Male London Phoenix CC 25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
41 Olivia Campbell Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
41 Chris Hedley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
43 Adrian Feek Male Bath Road Club 25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
44 Vikki Filsell Male Les Filles Racing Team 25:43 23.331 Mph Claim
45 Fiona Inskip Male 25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
46 Suzanne Sisson Male Pearson Cycling Club 25:51 23.21 Mph Claim
47 Simon Andrews Male 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
48 Nathan Dan Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
49 Valerie Place Male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 26:13 22.886 Mph
50 Colin Jarman Male 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
50 Valerie Place Male 7Oaks Tri Club 26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
50 Gemma Hayes Male East Grinstead CC 26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
53 Julie Chasin Male 26:47 22.401 Mph Claim
54 Stephen Allport Male Vet Bec CC 26:52 22.332 Mph
55 Heidi Shepherd Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:56 22.277 Mph Claim
56 Jo Sloman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:14 22.031 Mph Claim
57 Dalila Lecky Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 27:20 21.951 Mph
58 Natasha Jarman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:48 21.582 Mph Claim
59 Jessica Letters Male Dulwich Paragon CC 28:13 21.263 Mph Claim
60 Maria Hedley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:44 20.179 Mph Claim
61 Malcolm Young Male Dulwich Paragon CC 30:05 19.944 Mph Claim
62 Martina Ben-Shaul Male Dulwich Paragon CC 31:24 19.108 Mph Claim
63 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 32:37 18.395 Mph Claim
DNS Mark Weight Male Claim
DNS Mark Gillett Male Brixton Cycles Club Claim
DNS Leslie Morris Male Claim
DNS Eric Downing Male Claim
DNS Selena Bartley Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Laura Perrett Male London Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male Claim
DNS Joe Simons Male Brixton Cycles Club Claim
DNS Tom Simpson Male Brixton Cycles Club Claim
DNS Christopher Bedson Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Maurice Joseph Male Paceline RT Claim
DNS Claire Leonard Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Claim
DNS Zoe Capstick Male Brixton Cycles Club Claim
DNS Clara Jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Alex Ioannides Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Chris McNamara Male Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male Claim