Dulwich Paragon CC (50% Priority to Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Sharland Male Senior Paceline RT 19:32 30.716 Mph 0
2 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
3 Benjamin Allen Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 20:56 28.662 Mph 0
4 Mark Perry Male All Terrain Cycles 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
5 Carl Ferri Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Rix Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 21:26 27.993 Mph 0
7 David Emery Male Dulwich Paragon CC 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
8 Gareth Thomas Male Senior Paceline RT 21:33 27.842 Mph 0
9 Simon Collins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
10 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 21:41 27.67 Mph 0
11 Phil Ember Male Paceline RT 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Deen Male Redmon CC 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jon Puleston-jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Griffin Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0
15 Kate Mcneill Male Senior 22:21 26.845 Mph 0
16 Robert Gilmour Male Vet 22:40 26.47 Mph 0
17 David Watt Male Kingston Phoenix RC 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mathilde Pauls Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
20 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Paceline RT 22:59 26.105 Mph 0
21 Rodney Smith Male Wigmore CC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neil O'brien Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 23:06 25.973 Mph 0
23 Keith Griffin Male Paceline RT 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Moore Male Paceline RT 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
25 Edd Sowden Male Paceline RT 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chris Hewitt Male Oxted Cycle Club 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ting Le Deng Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
28 Katie Crowe Male Dulwich Paragon CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jim Ley Male Paceline RT 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Barton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
31 Thomas Hampshire Male Senior Paceline RT 24:11 24.81 Mph 0
32 Clare Campbell-smith Male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 24:15 24.742 Mph 0
33 Andrew Dixon Male Wigmore CC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
34 Charlotte Roberge Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:27 24.539 Mph 0 Claim
35 Morris Pamplin Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
36 Delia Beddis Male Senior Les Filles Racing Team 24:34 24.423 Mph 0
37 George Hayes Male Dulwich Paragon CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
38 Philippa Jenkins Male 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jane Dennyson Male London Phoenix CC 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
41 Olivia Campbell Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
41 Chris Hedley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
43 Adrian Feek Male Bath Road Club 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
44 Vikki Filsell Male Les Filles Racing Team 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
45 Fiona Inskip Male 25:46 23.285 Mph 0 Claim
46 Suzanne Sisson Male Pearson Cycling Club 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
47 Simon Andrews Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nathan Dan Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
49 Valerie Place Male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 26:13 22.886 Mph 0
50 Colin Jarman Male 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
50 Valerie Place Male 7Oaks Tri Club 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
50 Gemma Hayes Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
53 Julie Chasin Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
54 Stephen Allport Male Vet Bec CC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0
55 Heidi Shepherd Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
56 Jo Sloman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
57 Dalila Lecky Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 27:20 21.951 Mph 0
58 Natasha Jarman Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jessica Letters Male Dulwich Paragon CC 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
60 Maria Hedley Male Dulwich Paragon CC 29:44 20.179 Mph 0 Claim
61 Malcolm Young Male Dulwich Paragon CC 30:05 19.944 Mph 0 Claim
62 Martina Ben-shaul Male Dulwich Paragon CC 31:24 19.108 Mph 0 Claim
63 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 32:37 18.395 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Weight Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gillett Male Brixton Cycles Club 0 Claim
DNS Leslie Morris Male 0 Claim
DNS Eric Downing Male 0 Claim
DNS Selena Bartley Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Laura Perrett Male London Phoenix CC 0 Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male 0 Claim
DNS Joe Simons Male Brixton Cycles Club 0 Claim
DNS Tom Simpson Male Brixton Cycles Club 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Bedson Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Maurice Joseph Male Paceline RT 0 Claim
DNS Claire Leonard Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 0 Claim
DNS Zoe Capstick Male Brixton Cycles Club 0 Claim
DNS Clara Jones Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Alex Ioannides Male Dulwich Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Mcnamara Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim