East Surrey Hardriders 30

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Mar-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Mar-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 1:07:51 26.529 Mph 0 Claim
2 Sean Yates Male 1:08:16 26.367 Mph 0 Claim
3 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:09:29 25.905 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andrew Bye Male 1:09:48 25.788 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ray Hughes Male 1:10:44 25.448 Mph 0 Claim
6 Paul Jones Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:10:57 25.37 Mph 0 Claim
7 Christian Yates Male 1:11:06 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 1:11:08 25.304 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Dear Male 1:11:31 25.169 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stewart Jardine Male 1:11:36 25.14 Mph 0 Claim
11 Lee Chaplin Male RT 316 1:13:20 24.545 Mph 0 Claim
12 Kevin Shaw Male 1:14:34 24.139 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Hallett Male 1:15:38 23.799 Mph 0 Claim
14 Dominic Harrison Male 1:16:09 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 1:16:45 23.453 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dominic Lowe Male Addiscombe CC 1:16:58 23.387 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 1:17:04 23.356 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Viney Male Addiscombe CC 1:17:09 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
19 David Twin Male 1:17:34 23.206 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Beaumont Male 1:17:43 23.161 Mph 0 Claim
21 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 1:18:03 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Byford Male 1:18:13 23.013 Mph 0 Claim
23 Richard Weatherstone Male 1:18:35 22.906 Mph 0 Claim
24 John Woodburn Male 1:18:57 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
25 Joe Bertorelli Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:19:29 22.646 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jonathan Thomas Male South Western Road Club 1:19:36 22.613 Mph 0 Claim
27 Adam Page Male Senior 1:19:48 22.556 Mph 0
28 Duncan Murdoch Male Redhill CC 1:20:06 22.472 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Motton Male Redhill CC 1:20:59 22.227 Mph 0 Claim
30 Richard Guy Male Senior 1:21:15 22.154 Mph 0
31 Richard Turner Male Kingfisher Triathletes 1:21:22 22.122 Mph 0 Claim
32 James Walker Male 1:22:10 21.907 Mph 0 Claim
33 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:22:21 21.858 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ed Rieu Male 1:22:35 21.796 Mph 0 Claim
35 Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC 1:22:40 21.774 Mph 0 Claim
36 Colin Truelove Male 1:22:54 21.713 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jack Haswell Male 1:23:05 21.665 Mph 0 Claim
38 Stuart Hourigan Male Old Portlians CC 1:23:16 21.617 Mph 0 Claim
39 Dave Palmer Male 1:23:21 21.596 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 1:25:00 21.176 Mph 0
41 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:25:27 21.065 Mph 0 Claim
42 Martin Palmer Male Redmon CC 1:25:36 21.028 Mph 0 Claim
43 Rupert Bole Male 1:25:37 21.024 Mph 0 Claim
44 Narayan Peralta Male 1:25:41 21.007 Mph 0 Claim
45 John Fox Male Epsom CC 1:27:08 20.658 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stuart Lemanski Male API-Metrow 1:27:10 20.65 Mph 0 Claim
47 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:28:17 20.389 Mph 0 Claim
48 Richard Allan Male South Western Road Club 1:28:31 20.335 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Melbourne Male 1:28:35 20.32 Mph 0 Claim
50 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Male Morden CRC 1:29:10 20.187 Mph 0 Claim
51 Graham Sheridan Male 1:29:14 20.172 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:29:15 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
53 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:30:04 19.985 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Avis Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:30:45 19.835 Mph 0 Claim
55 Gavin Garrett Male Redhill CC 1:30:55 19.798 Mph 0 Claim
56 Daniel Royle Male 1:32:09 19.533 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jackie Townsend Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:33:48 19.19 Mph 0 Claim
58 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:36:45 18.605 Mph 0 Claim
59 Steve Collins Male 1:40:14 17.958 Mph 0 Claim
60 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 1:45:36 17.045 Mph 0 Claim
61 Bob Loader Male 1:51:18 16.172 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Nick Robin Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS David Jones Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Tully Male Anerley BC 0 Claim
DNS Brian Shepherd Male 0 Claim
DNS Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 0 Claim
DNS Erick Rowsell Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Briers Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Willcox Male 0 Claim
DNS Daniel Paine Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian O'Hara Male 0 Claim