Icknield RC Sporting 16.5 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 16 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 01-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ross Clarke Male Verulam CC 34:00 28.236 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luke Clarke Male Verulam CC 34:12 28.071 Mph 0 Claim
3 Leigh Smith Male 34:33 27.786 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Johnson Male High Wycombe CC 35:06 27.351 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Heath Male 35:33 27.005 Mph 0 Claim
6 Steve Clarke Male Verulam CC 35:48 26.816 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ian Markham Male Team Sanjan Design 36:15 26.483 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Fox Male Team Milton Keynes 36:15 26.483 Mph 0 Claim
9 Kevin Holloway Male High Wycombe CC 36:47 26.099 Mph 0 Claim
10 Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC 36:48 26.088 Mph 0
11 Brian Mccarthy Male 36:58 25.97 Mph 0 Claim
12 Paul Abraham Male 37:21 25.703 Mph 0 Claim
13 Graeme Anderson Male 37:39 25.499 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steven Oglesby Male Hemel Hempstead CC 37:50 25.375 Mph 0 Claim
15 Chris Greig Male High Wycombe CC 38:00 25.264 Mph 0 Claim
16 Phil Lisher Male 38:02 25.242 Mph 0 Claim
17 Bruce Caldwell Male Aylesbury CC 38:07 25.186 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Moule Male 38:24 25.001 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alan Crane Male Senior Team Sanjan Design 38:54 24.679 Mph 0
20 Phillip Young Male 38:55 24.669 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Gray Male Merseyside Wheelers 38:58 24.637 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tim Medway-smith (ls 1.05) Male Southgate CC 39:05 24.563 Mph 0 Claim
23 Simon Layfield Male 39:14 24.47 Mph 0 Claim
24 Helen Boatman Male Senior Finsbury Park CC 39:19 24.418 Mph 0
25 John Mcdowell Male North Road CC 39:38 24.223 Mph 0 Claim
26 Brian Foran Male Lampard RC 39:39 24.212 Mph 0 Claim
27 Andrew Burnett Male Team Milton Keynes 39:50 24.101 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ralph Dadswell Male 40:00 24.001 Mph 0 Claim
29 Marco Anone Male 40:01 23.991 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tom Gosbee Male 40:03 23.971 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Rodgers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 40:18 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
32 David Ledgerton Male Hitchin Nomads CC 40:25 23.753 Mph 0 Claim
33 Barry Gilzean Male 40:58 23.434 Mph 0 Claim
34 Steve Robinson Male Hitchin Nomads CC 41:05 23.368 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mark Kleanthous Male Team Milton Keynes 41:28 23.152 Mph 0 Claim
36 Rhodri Humphreys Male Hemel Hempstead CC 41:57 22.885 Mph 0 Claim
37 Chris Glithero Male North Road CC 42:16 22.713 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tom Silverlock Male 43:15 22.197 Mph 0 Claim
39 Colin Holmes Male 43:38 22.002 Mph 0 Claim
40 Joe Holloway Male High Wycombe CC 44:24 21.622 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Porter Male 44:27 21.598 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andrew Street Male 46:05 20.832 Mph 0 Claim
43 Peter Rodgers Male Verulam CC 49:46 19.29 Mph 0 Claim
44 Clare Kleanthous Male Team Milton Keynes 51:27 18.659 Mph 0 Claim
45 Debbie Knott Male Hemel Hempstead CC 54:51 17.503 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Giles Haley Male Hemel Hempstead CC 0 Claim
DNS Harry Barratt Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Webster Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Harvey Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Evans Male Army Cycling 0 Claim
DNS John Lacey Male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC 0
DNS Michael Inder Male Thames Velo 0 Claim
DNS Richard Somerset Male North Road CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Croke Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Hunt Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Ball Male 0 Claim