High Wycombe CC 10 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Raymond Hughes Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
2 David McGaw Male Oxford University CC 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tim Bedingfield Male 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
4 Xavier Disley Male Senior Oxford University CC 22:13 27.006 Mph 0
5 Nicholas Stagg Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
6 Chris Stocks Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Rew Male High Wycombe CC 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stuart House Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
9 William Girvan Male North Hampshire RC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Marshall Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
11 Lee Chapman Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
12 Peter Weir Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
13 Colin McDermott Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Cook Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
15 Peter Graham Male Reading CC 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
16 Greg Crosswell Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
17 Robertr Fletcher Male High Wycombe CC 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
18 Kevin Holloway Male High Wycombe CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nick Calkin Male High Wycombe CC 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
20 Peter Oliver Male Oxonian CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
21 Justyn Cannon Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
22 Roger Queen Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
23 David Newman Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mark Gidney Male North Notts Olympic CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
25 Phil Holloway Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
26 Bruce Caldwell Male Aylesbury CC 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
27 Desmond Gayler Male Vet Kenton RC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0
28 Duncan Smith Male High Wycombe CC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
29 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
30 John Woodburn Male 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Creig Male High Wycombe CC 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
32 Malcolm Woolsey Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Schofield Male Senior Oxford University CC 24:24 24.59 Mph 0
34 Barry McDermott Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Stonell Male Thames Velo 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
36 Greg Lewis Male High Wycombe CC 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
37 Stuart Carver Male North Hampshire RC 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
38 Danuta Tinn (W) Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
39 terry Leaves Male High Wycombe CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
40 Malcolm Ash Male Aylesbury CC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
42 Geoff Powell Male High Wycombe CC 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
43 Paul Mace Male High Wycombe CC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
44 Cliff Grant Male High Wycombe CC 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
45 Gareth Batson Male High Wycombe CC 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nick Cosgreave Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tim Childs Male Vet 25:11 23.825 Mph 0
48 Catherinex Essex (W) Male Kings Lynn CC 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
49 Kirstis Thys (W) Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
50 Roderick MacFadven Male Reading CC 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
51 Michelle Ayres (W) Male South Bucks RC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Colsell (Jn) Male High Wycombe CC 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
53 Andrew Payne Male 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
54 Dave Devine Male Bath Road Club 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
55 Dave Lancaster Male Vet High Wycombe CC 25:34 23.467 Mph 0
56 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
57 Richard Davies Male High Wycombe CC 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
58 Roy Instrall Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
59 Ian Franklin Male A5 Rangers CC 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
60 Tony Pell Male South Bucks RC 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
61 Richard Jerome Male Willesden CC 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
62 Dave Hawkins Male High Wycombe CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
63 James Williamson(Jn) Male High Wycombe CC 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
64 Surendra Patel Male Willesden CC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
65 Roger Griffithis Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
66 Christoper Miles Male High Wycombe CC 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
67 Mick Fountain Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
68 Adam Poole (Jn) Male High Wycombe CC 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
69 Keith Snook Male High Wycombe CC 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
70 Gillian Reynolds (W) Male Willesden CC 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
71 Linda Stocks (W) Male 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
72 Mark Brewer Male 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
73 Jim Claridge Male Middlesex RC 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
74 Chris Poole Male High Wycombe CC 27:35 21.752 Mph 0 Claim
75 Alasdair McVarish Male High Wycombe CC 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
76 Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
77 Gary Marshall Male High Wycombe CC 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
78 Steward Boucher Male Hemel Hempstead CC 28:11 21.289 Mph 0 Claim
79 Joe Holloway (Jv) Male High Wycombe CC 28:19 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
80 Dave Lambourne Male Thames Velo 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
81 Norman Roshier Male Middlesex RC 28:56 20.737 Mph 0 Claim
82 Ed Wyatt (Jv) Male High Wycombe CC 29:08 20.594 Mph 0 Claim
83 Anna Holder (W) Male High Wycombe CC 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
84 Raymond Tyrrell Male High Wycombe CC 29:36 20.27 Mph 0 Claim
85 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 29:40 20.224 Mph 0 Claim
86 Carole Heritage (W) Male Addiscombe CC 29:41 20.213 Mph 0 Claim
87 Richard Barnes (2:47 Ls) Male 30:10 19.889 Mph 0 Claim
88 Pauline Erodotou (W) Male High Wycombe CC 31:43 18.917 Mph 0 Claim
89 Michael Richardson Male 31:49 18.858 Mph 0 Claim
90 Ronald Purdy Male Willesden CC 32:04 18.711 Mph 0 Claim
91 Catherine Ostler (W) Male 32:07 18.681 Mph 0 Claim
92 Philip Morris Male Nottingham Clarion CC 33:06 18.126 Mph 0 Claim
93 Tracy Jaquest (W) Male High Wycombe CC 33:19 18.009 Mph 0 Claim