St Ives CC 10 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gary Empson Male 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
2 Douglas Bradshaw Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jon Sharples Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
4 Oliver Jones Male 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ian Cammish Male 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
6 Al Salter Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sam Barker Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
8 Neill Coventry Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
9 Martin Jones Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ben Nicholson Male Twickenham CC 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andy Hudson Male Cambridge CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ian Waddilove Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
13 James Third Male Cambridge University CC 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alan Dawson Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Candy Male North Road CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tony Page Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matthew Nicholls Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
19 Angus Wilson Male Cambridge CC 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
20 Louise Day Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Barnard Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Asplin Male 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
23 Richard Glover Male Cambridge CC 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gordon Spencer Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Shattock Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andrew Bright Male Senior Team Sanjan Design 25:22 23.652 Mph 0
27 Katie Colclough Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
28 Matthew Cook Male Mildenhall CC 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
29 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ralph Keeler Male Cambridge CC 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
31 Simon Fitzhugh Male 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
32 William Adcock Male Vet 25:37 23.422 Mph 0
33 Alan West Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Booth Male Kettering CC 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lord Rolbin Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
36 Joanne Mcrae Male GS Avanti 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Frost Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
38 Richard Miller Male North Bucks RC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Kersley Male 26:46 22.415 Mph 0 Claim
40 Thomas Evans Male Welland Valley CC 26:48 22.387 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Church Male 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Baird Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
44 Bill Law Male 27:09 22.099 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Saunders Male 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
46 Leigh Harvey Male North Road CC 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
47 Gareth Evans Male 27:19 21.964 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Baumber Male Cambridge CC 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
49 Simon Pidduck Male 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
50 Liz Parsons Male 27:52 21.531 Mph 0 Claim
51 Craig Wilson Male St Ives CC 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
52 John Hassall Male 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
53 Sue Clarke Male Team Cambridge 28:08 21.326 Mph 0 Claim
54 Tom Bailey Male Kettering CC 28:29 21.064 Mph 0 Claim
55 Keith Kinsey Male 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
56 Simon Strong Male Bedfordshire Road CC 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
57 Bernard Smith Male Kettering CC 28:51 20.797 Mph 0 Claim
58 Rodney Auckland Male Peterborough CC 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
59 Birgit Scott Male 30:36 19.607 Mph 0 Claim
60 Paul Haggerty (9.40 Ls) Male 31:34 19.007 Mph 0 Claim
61 Shirley Frost Male 33:26 17.946 Mph 0 Claim
62 Vera Staines Male Mildenhall CC 34:31 17.382 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Emma Trott Male 0 Claim
DNS Michelle Brown Male Bush Healthcare CRT 0 Claim
DNS Michael Sheridan Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Wills Male 0 Claim
DNS Stefan Rick Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Bull Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Chapman Male Leicestershire RC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Solley Male 0 Claim
DNS Graham Bickle Male 0 Claim