SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Coyle Male VC Etoile 53:41 27.942 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dominic Hill Male Senior Bec CC 53:50 27.864 Mph 0
3 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 54:29 27.532 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tim Mardall Male VC Etoile 54:52 27.339 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 56:07 26.73 Mph 0 Claim
6 Colin McDermott Male 56:14 26.675 Mph 0 Claim
7 Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 56:38 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
8 Douglas Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 56:53 26.37 Mph 0 Claim
9 Roger Smith Male VC Etoile 57:20 26.163 Mph 0 Claim
10 John Glaysher Male 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Douglas Male 57:42 25.997 Mph 0 Claim
12 Anthony Reeves Male 57:48 25.952 Mph 0 Claim
13 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 57:51 25.929 Mph 0
14 Mark Brambleby Male 57:58 25.877 Mph 0 Claim
15 Peter Rowe Male 58:01 25.855 Mph 0 Claim
16 James Hughes Male Bec CC 58:10 25.788 Mph 0 Claim
17 Kevin Shaw Male 58:28 25.656 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Viney Male Addiscombe CC 58:45 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mel Roberton Male 58:57 25.446 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Byford Male 59:03 25.402 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steve Atkinson Male 59:13 25.331 Mph 0 Claim
22 Bradley Butler Male 59:38 25.154 Mph 0 Claim
23 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 59:40 25.14 Mph 0 Claim
24 Steve Trott Male 59:46 25.098 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 59:50 25.07 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 59:57 25.021 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Sullivan Male Epsom CC 1:00:05 24.966 Mph 0 Claim
28 Trevor Keenan Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:17 24.883 Mph 0 Claim
30 Quintin Wright Male 1:00:23 24.842 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:37 24.746 Mph 0 Claim
32 George Higgs Male 1:00:45 24.692 Mph 0 Claim
33 Bob Stapley Male Epsom CC 1:01:00 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ron Keeble Male 34 Nomads CC 1:01:01 24.584 Mph 0 Claim
35 Geoff Smith Male VC Etoile 1:01:26 24.417 Mph 0 Claim
36 Stuart Nisbett Male Crawley Wheelers 1:01:31 24.384 Mph 0 Claim
37 James Stratton Male London Dynamo 1:01:41 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
38 Binne Vries Male Bec CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Risdale Male 1:02:12 24.116 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mike Willcox Male 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stuart Hourigan Male Old Portlians CC 1:02:29 24.007 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Carter Male Addiscombe CC 1:02:29 24.007 Mph 0 Claim
43 Simon Donne Male Epsom CC 1:03:03 23.791 Mph 0 Claim
44 Richrd Weatherstone Male 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
45 Tamar Collis Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:27 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
46 Michael Ingram Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:45 23.53 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Scaplehorn Male Senior Redmon CC 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0
48 Julian Rickard Male Senior Epsom CC 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0
49 John Froud Male Vet 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 0
50 Christopher Cowlard Male 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0 Claim
50 Trevor Chilman Male Senior Redhill CC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph 0
52 Mark Penfold Male Crawley Wheelers 1:04:25 23.286 Mph 0 Claim
53 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 1:04:30 23.256 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 1:04:40 23.196 Mph 0
55 John Fox Male Epsom CC 1:04:43 23.178 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mike McLoughlin Male Senior 1:04:54 23.113 Mph 0
57 David Reeves Male 1:05:03 23.059 Mph 0 Claim
58 Simon Letts Male 1:05:08 23.03 Mph 0 Claim
59 Derek Slann Male 1:05:23 22.942 Mph 0 Claim
60 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:05:33 22.884 Mph 0 Claim
61 David Jones Male 1:05:39 22.849 Mph 0 Claim
62 Paul Cannon Male Epsom CC 1:05:49 22.791 Mph 0 Claim
63 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 1:06:28 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stefano Arrcidiacono Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:06:47 22.461 Mph 0 Claim
64 Bryn Tulley Male Anerley BC 1:06:47 22.461 Mph 0 Claim
66 Bob Donington Male 1:06:48 22.455 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew Green Male Old Portlians CC 1:06:58 22.399 Mph 0 Claim
68 Stuart Edmonds Male 1:06:59 22.394 Mph 0 Claim
69 Reade Harfield Male Crawley Wheelers 1:07:18 22.289 Mph 0 Claim
70 Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:07:37 22.184 Mph 0 Claim
71 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:07:53 22.097 Mph 0 Claim
72 Robert Downham Male 1:08:03 22.043 Mph 0 Claim
73 Iain Hawthorn Male Old Portlians CC 1:08:48 21.803 Mph 0 Claim
74 Alan Bowry Male 1:09:16 21.656 Mph 0 Claim
75 Ray Dare Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:09:28 21.593 Mph 0 Claim
76 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:09:39 21.537 Mph 0 Claim
77 Les Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 1:10:07 21.393 Mph 0 Claim
78 John Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 1:10:14 21.358 Mph 0 Claim
79 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 1:10:15 21.353 Mph 0 Claim
80 Brian Hill Male Vet Epsom CC 1:10:25 21.302 Mph 0
81 Ian Anderson Male 1:10:54 21.157 Mph 0 Claim
82 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 1:11:15 21.053 Mph 0 Claim
83 Francesca Wright Male 1:14:20 20.18 Mph 0 Claim
84 Douglas Shaw Male Addiscombe CC 1:15:41 19.82 Mph 0 Claim
85 Dennis Worster Male Redhill CC 1:25:36 17.524 Mph 0 Claim