Kingston Phoenix 10 (Solo)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ray Hughes Male Clarence Wheelers CC 21:16 28.212 Mph 0 Claim
2 Stewart Jardine Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
3 Lee Turner Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
4 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
5 Rob Enslin Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Winton Male Lewes Wanderers CC 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Birch Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Frame Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
11 Adam Page Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 23:14 25.824 Mph 0
12 Mark Perryman Male VC Etoile 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Motton Male Redhill CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
14 Hannu Stemp Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andy Cox Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
16 Oliver Roberts Male 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
17 Geoff Smith Male VC Etoile 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
18 Barry McDermott Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jonathan Thomas Male South Western Road Club 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Lett Male De Laune CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
21 Helen Carter Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jack Haswell Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stephen Humphrey Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rupert Bole Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mike Wilcox Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
26 Spencer Coleman Male Lewes Wanderers CC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
27 Richard Woodward Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
28 Pete Robins Male Kingfisher Triathletes 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
29 Narayan Peralta Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Ridsdale Male Huddersfield RC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
31 Michael Gowen Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Froud Male Vet 25:15 23.762 Mph 0
33 Christopher Salt Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
34 Harry Featherstone Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Shepard Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
36 Colin Gray Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
37 Martin Palmer Male Redmon CC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
38 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Newman Male Farnham RC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
40 Russell Seekins Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
41 Simon Mitchell Male Kingston Phoenix RC 25:48 23.255 Mph 0 Claim
42 Derek Slann Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
43 Kevin Burton Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
44 Tamar Collis Male Addiscombe CC 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
45 Mark Briers Male Kingston Wheelers CC 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
47 Barry Packman Male Redmon CC 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
48 Deborah Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 26:22 22.755 Mph 0 Claim
50 Claire Leonard Male Brighton Excelsior CC 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
51 Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Cox Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
54 Andrew Melbourne Male Kingston Wheelers CC 26:40 22.499 Mph 0 Claim
55 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
56 Roger Griffiths Male South Eastern RC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
57 Graham Sheridan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
58 Les Clarke Male 34 Nomads CC 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
59 Alistair Mitchell Male Bec CC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
60 Peter Delve Male Horsham Cycling 26:59 22.235 Mph 0 Claim
61 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
62 Alun Millard Male 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
63 Kerry McGawley Male 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
64 Lindsay Pullen Male Kingston Wheelers CC 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ray Dare Male Kingston Phoenix RC 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
66 John Reay Male Kingston Wheelers CC 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
67 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 27:43 21.647 Mph 0 Claim
68 John Percival Male 34 Nomads CC 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
69 Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC 27:53 21.518 Mph 0 Claim
70 Steve Collins Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
71 Geoff Newman Male Farnham RC 28:24 21.126 Mph 0 Claim
72 Joanne Fricker Male Farnham RC 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
73 Simon Lowe Male De Laune CC 28:33 21.015 Mph 0 Claim
74 Jen Mitchell Male Kingston Phoenix RC 28:52 20.785 Mph 0 Claim
75 Ann Bath Male Kingston Phoenix RC 29:14 20.524 Mph 0 Claim
76 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 29:34 20.293 Mph 0 Claim
77 David Smith Male South Eastern RC 29:37 20.258 Mph 0 Claim
78 Fred Smith Male South Eastern RC 32:27 18.49 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Lawrence Wintergold Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Reed Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Graham Lade Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Sheila Hunt Male Kingston Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS William McCracken Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim
DNS Michael Dongworth Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Tugwell Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Nic Stagg Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Brabbins Male 0 Claim
DNS Eric Marsh Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Findley Male Crest CC 0 Claim
DNS Terence Batsford Male V C Meudon 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Murrey Male 0 Claim