Farnham RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 05-May-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jeremy Archer Male Senior 20:23 29.435 Mph 0
2 Chris Birch Male 20:34 29.173 Mph 0 Claim
3 Daniel Lloyd Male 20:40 29.032 Mph 0 Claim
4 Kevin Tye Male 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
4 Nik Bowdler Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
6 Steve Golla Male High Wycombe CC 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ray Robinson Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
8 Steve Legg Male 21:10 28.346 Mph 0 Claim
9 Robert Watson Male North Hampshire RC 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
10 Nick Dawes Male Senior 21:29 27.928 Mph 0
10 Gawie Nienaber Male 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jeremy Ponting Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tim Bayley Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Boyman Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
16 Paul Fox Male 21:53 27.417 Mph 0 Claim
17 Robert Gilmour Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Bigwood Male Team Velo Sportif 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
20 Robert Douglas Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
21 Hannu Stemp Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
22 Joanna Rowsell Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
23 Justin Cannon Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
25 Peter Graham Male Reading CC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steven Bungay Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mick Dean Male Redmon CC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mark Ashton Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Williams Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
30 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Locock Male CC Weymouth 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
31 Anthony Brown Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
33 Helen Carter Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
34 Trevor Keenan Male 22:51 26.258 Mph 0 Claim
35 James Millard Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
36 Oliver Roberts Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
37 Neil Quarmby Male 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
38 Franco Della Mura Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
39 Gavin Shaw Male Manx Viking Wheelers 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
40 Chris Greig Male High Wycombe CC 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stuart Morgan Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tim Childs Male Vet 23:12 25.861 Mph 0
43 John Dupen Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jack Haswell Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
45 Simon Towner Male Sotonia CC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
46 Dave Palmer Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Gilham Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mark Williams Male Gravesend CC 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
49 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
49 Matthew Wakeford Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
51 Frank Pressling Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
51 Kim Hurst Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
53 James Lett Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
54 Terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
55 Martin Palmer Male Redmon CC 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
56 Berni Charlick Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
57 Derick Coppola Male 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
57 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Froud Male Vet 23:48 25.209 Mph 0
59 Narayan Peralta Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
61 Terry Clewes Male Swindon Wheelers 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
62 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
62 Lee Boyman Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
64 Paul Gadd Male 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
65 Martin Ward Male Sotonia CC 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
66 Adrian Feek Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
67 David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
68 Nick Cosgreave Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0 Claim
69 Colin Gray Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
70 John Abson Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
71 Tim Day Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
72 Peter Mills Male Swindon Wheelers 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
73 Louise Burman Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
74 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
75 Philip Burgin Male Hillingdon CC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
76 David Butler Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
77 Chris Hoare Male Kingfisher Triathletes 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
78 Ray Wilson Male Newbury RC 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
79 Claire Day Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
80 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
81 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
82 Alun Millard Male 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
83 Huw Lloyd Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
84 Chris Lovibond Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
85 Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
86 Martin Yardley Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
87 Anthony O'Callaghan Male 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
88 John Ella Male Reading CC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
88 Mark Brewer Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
88 Ian Windall Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
91 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
92 Jo Edson Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
92 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
94 Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
95 Andrew Barker Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
95 Patrick Bryant Male Middlesex RC 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
97 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
98 Alan Davy Male 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
99 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
100 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
101 Stanley Bennett Male 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
102 Norman Roshier Male Middlesex RC 28:22 21.151 Mph 0 Claim
103 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 28:23 21.139 Mph 0 Claim
104 Rohan Battison Male 28:42 20.905 Mph 0 Claim
105 Christine Dyrenforth Male Middlesex RC 29:12 20.547 Mph 0 Claim
106 Ron Shoobridge Male Plomesgate CC 29:20 20.454 Mph 0 Claim
107 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 29:23 20.419 Mph 0 Claim
108 Charles Jepson Male Becontree Wheelers CC 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
108 Ronald Purdy Male Willesden CC 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
110 Ronald Osborne Male 29:44 20.179 Mph 0 Claim
111 Jackie Wakeford Male 29:45 20.168 Mph 0 Claim
112 Wendy Frost Male Senior Redmon CC 30:10 19.889 Mph 0
113 Dick Poole Male Farnborough & Camberley CC 31:35 18.997 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male Redmon CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Stretch Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Bedingfield Male 0 Claim
DNS Ruthie Manly Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Willcox Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Pettinger Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Carlsson Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Dawson Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Whitton Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Iggulden Male 0 Claim